Sharkoon OfficePal M25W

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3104DB
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W Black B0CXN2WY18
WIRELESS OR WIRELESS OPERATION: The OfficePal M25W can be used either wirelessly via a stowable USB nano receiver or, if necessary, simply wired for maximum efficiency. Long-lasting battery: the built-in lithium-ion battery of the OfficePal M25W allows up to 50 hours of productive work and play without having to charge MOBILE CONNECTIVE: As more and more mobile devices have only one USB-C port, the OfficePal M25W can also be easily used on notebooks and compatible smartphones thanks to the included cable with two USB-C ports. If necessary, it can also be connected using the included USB-A adapter COMPACT DESIGN: The OfficePal M25W design has been specially selected so that the mouse fits comfortably in the hand and can be used as comfortably as possible. Easy to use: Weighing only 69 g and three mouse feet made of PTFE, the OfficePal M25W glides comfortably over almost any surface. PROFESSIONAL WORK, PRECISION PLAY: A PixArt optical PAW3104 with four selectable levels of up to 4,000 DPI combined with six buttons ensures high precision and productivity
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Desk - SHARKOON - OfficePal M25W - White Color - Elegant Design - Practical for the Office
The Sharkoon OfficePal M25W desk in white combines elegance and functionality. Perfect for a modern workspace, it integrates seamlessly into any...
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mause Sharkoon OfficePal M25W (wei) NEW
Mause Sharkoon OfficePal M25W (wei) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mause Sharkoon OfficePal M25W (schwarz) NEW
Mause Sharkoon OfficePal M25W (schwarz) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W White 1101490333/UK
WIRELESS OR WIRELESS OPERATION: The OfficePal M25W can be used either wirelessly via a stowable USB nano receiver or, if necessary, simply wired for maximum efficiency. Long-lasting battery: the built-in lithium-ion battery of the OfficePal M25W allows up to 50 hours of productive work and play without having to charge MOBILE CONNECTIVE: As more and more mobile devices have only one USB-C port, the OfficePal M25W can also be easily used on notebooks and compatible smartphones thanks to the included cable with two USB-C ports. If necessary, it can also be connected using the included USB-A adapter. COMPACT DESIGN: The OfficePal M25W design has been specially selected so that the mouse fits comfortably in the hand and can be used as comfortably as possible. Easy to use: Weighing only 69 g and three mouse feet made of PTFE, the OfficePal M25W glides comfortably over almost any surface. PROFESSIONAL WORK, PRECISION PLAY: A PixArt optical PAW3104 with four selectable levels of up to 4,000 DPI combined with six buttons ensures high precision and productivity
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lithium-ion battery for up to 50 hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H37 mm x D106 mm
Weight:67 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3104DB
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£58.75
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Light² 200
£48.80
Sharkoon Light² 200Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£47.82
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20Compare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£18.66
Sharkoon Shark Force IICompare 6 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4
£29.02
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBT
£276.14
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£102.58
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBTCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£80.60
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£102.58
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry MW 4500 LEFT
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M325
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20871)
£33.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP X3300
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
A4Tech Bloody A60
£34.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£34.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel