Sharkoon Skiller SGK25

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• 75% layout for compact use
• Pre-installed linear switches from Huano
• Individually customizable switches with 3 and 5 pins
• Abrasion-resistant double-shot keycaps made of ABS
• Fully customizable RGB lighting without software
• Compact design without numpad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25 RGB Gaming Keyboard, 75% Layout, Hot Swap, Huano RED Lubricated Switches, Black 4044951041824
Pre-installed linear switches: For an optimal gaming experience, the SKILLER SGK25 is already equipped with pre-lubricated red switches from Huano. Individual typing feeling: If you like to try other switches depending on your taste, genre and purpose, you can use any switches with 3 and 5 pins with the SKILLER SGK25. Mounting tools are included. KEYCAPS WITH DOUBLE SHOT TECHNOLOGY: The illuminated keycaps of the SKILLER SGK25 are made of ABS, which has been manufactured with Double-Shot technology for optimal abrasion resistance. Practical rotary control: Thanks to the practical knob, the volume of the active game or the running voice chat can be quickly adjusted to individual needs. COMPACT FORM FACTOR WITHOUT NUMBLOCK: The SKILLER SGK25 relies on a visually appealing and compact 75% layout with a double assignment of important keys that do not have to be dispensed with optimal functionality. Fully customizable RGB lighting: The lighting of the SKILLER SGK25 can be easily adjusted to the keyboard without software.
prodImage
£58.75
£67.75
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25 RGB Gaming Keyboard, 75% Layout, Hot Swap, Huano RED Lubricated Switches, White 4044951041817
prodImage
£58.75
£67.75
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sharkoon Technologies GmbH Sharkoon Skiller SGK25 RGB Gaming Keyboard, 75% Layout, Hot Swap, Huano RED Lubr
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25 RGB Gaming Keyboard, 75% Layout, Hot Swap, Huano RED Lubr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Sharkoon Gaming Tastatur Skiller SGK25 s NEW
Sharkoon Gaming Tastatur Skiller SGK25 s NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
75% layout for compact use
Pre-installed linear switches from Huano
Individually customizable switches with 3 and 5 pins
Abrasion-resistant double-shot keycaps made of ABS
Fully customizable RGB lighting without software
Compact design without numpad
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Light² 200
£48.80
Sharkoon Light² 200Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4
£29.02
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£80.60
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£102.58
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBTCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBT
£276.14
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£18.66
Sharkoon Shark Force IICompare 7 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£102.58
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2Compare 7 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36W
£53.51
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36WCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Crystal Shark
£91.52
Sharkoon Crystal SharkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£58.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 866 Torix
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK5
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wave Keyboard
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic ACK-3410
£54.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£57.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard ES (JK-8500ES-2)
£56.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renkforce RF-4791687
£45.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel