Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
from £103.82to £152.177 offersManufacturer: Sharkoon
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Tenkeyless keyboard with mechanical Gateron Yellow switches
• Wired and wireless transmission technology
• Device interface: RF wireless
• German QWERTZ keyboard layout
• Recommended for gaming applications
• Operating temperature from -10 to 40 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon SGK50 S2 White,RGB, Gateron Brown 4044951040841
Pre-installed switches from Gateron: red, brown or rather yellow? The SKILLER SGK50 S2 is available in three different versions with pre-installed linear or tactile Gateron switches of your choice. Individual typing feeling: Do you like it personally? No problem! Switches of your choice with 3 and 5 pins can be easily used with the Skiller SGK50 S2. Of course, the necessary tools for changing are already included. Full form factor: If you like to enjoy full functionality on a full layout, the Skiller SGK50 S2 is the right choice. The keyboard relies on a compact 3-block format of 96 percent of a conventional 100 or 101 key keyboard. Full adjustment thanks to open source: instead of annoying software installation, the SKILLER SGK50 S2 relies on simple RGB lighting and macro programming as well as full customization through the open source software VIA and QMK. Rich key sound: To make the keyboard sound as good as it looks, we have directly installed a polycarbonate positioning plate and double-layer silicone cushioning for rich, dull sound without shrill noise. Stylish USB spiral cable: like all keyboards in the SGK50 series, the S2 comes with a removable coiled cable with USB-C to USB-A port for a particularly casual look on the desk
prodImage
£103.82
£112.82
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sharkoon SGK50 S2 White,RGB, Gateron Yellow 4044951040858
Pre-installed switches from Gateron: red, brown or rather yellow? The SKILLER SGK50 S2 is available in three different versions with pre-installed linear or tactile Gateron switches of your choice. Individual typing feeling: Do you like it personally? No problem! Switches of your choice with 3 and 5 pins can be easily used with the Skiller SGK50 S2. Of course, the necessary tools for changing are already included. Full form factor: If you like to enjoy full functionality on a full layout, the Skiller SGK50 S2 is the right choice. The keyboard relies on a compact 3-block format of 96 percent of a conventional 100 or 101 key keyboard. Full adjustment thanks to open source: instead of annoying software installation, the SKILLER SGK50 S2 relies on simple RGB lighting and macro programming as well as full customization through the open source software VIA and QMK. Rich key sound: To make the keyboard sound as good as it looks, we have directly installed a polycarbonate positioning plate and double-layer silicone cushioning for rich, dull sound without shrill noise. STYLISH USB SPIRAL CABLE: Like all SGK50 series keyboards, the S2 comes with a detachable coiled cable with USB-C to USB-A connector for a particularly casual look on your desk.
prodImage
£103.82
£112.82
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves Tastaturen Sharkoon SKILLER SGK50 S2 (wei. DE-Layou NEW
Tastaturen Sharkoon SKILLER SGK50 S2 (wei. DE-Layou NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£152.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sharkoon SGK50 S2 White,RGB, Gateron Red 4044951040834
Pre-installed switches from Gateron: red, brown or rather yellow? The SKILLER SGK50 S2 is available in three different versions with pre-installed linear or tactile Gateron switches of your choice. Individual typing feeling: Do you like it personally? No problem! Switches of your choice with 3 and 5 pins can be easily used with the Skiller SGK50 S2. Of course, the necessary tools for changing are already included. Full form factor: If you like to enjoy full functionality on a full layout, the Skiller SGK50 S2 is the right choice. The keyboard relies on a compact 3-block format of 96 percent of a conventional keyboard with 100 or 101 keys Full adjustment thanks to open source: instead of annoying software installation, the SKILLER SGK50 S2 relies on simple RGB lighting and macro programming as well as full customization through the open source software VIA and QMK. Rich key sound: To make the keyboard sound as good as it looks, we have directly installed a polycarbonate positioning plate and double-layer silicone cushioning for rich, dull sound without shrill noise. Stylish USB spiral cable: like all keyboards in the SGK50 series, the S2 comes with a removable coiled cable with USB-C to USB-A port for a particularly casual look on the desk
prodImage
£103.82
£112.82
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sharkoon SGK50 S2 Black,RGB, Gateron Yellow 4044951040827
Pre-installed switches from Gateron: red, brown or rather yellow? The SKILLER SGK50 S2 is available in three different versions with pre-installed linear or tactile Gateron switches of your choice. Individual typing feeling: Do you like it personally? No problem! Switches of your choice with 3 and 5 pins can be easily used with the Skiller SGK50 S2. Of course, the necessary tools for changing are already included Full form factor: If you like to enjoy full functionality on a full layout, the Skiller SGK50 S2 is the right choice. The keyboard relies on a compact 3-block format of 96 percent of a conventional 100 or 101 key keyboard. Full adjustment thanks to open source: instead of annoying software installation, the SKILLER SGK50 S2 relies on simple RGB lighting and macro programming as well as full customisation through the open source software VIA and QMK Rich key sound: To make the keyboard sound as good as it looks, we have directly installed a polycarbonate positioning plate and double-layer silicone cushioning for rich, dull sound without shrill noise. Stylish USB spiral cable: like all keyboards in the SGK50 series, the S2 comes with a removable coiled cable with USB-C to USB-A port for a particularly casual look on the desk
prodImage
£103.82
£112.82
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sharkoon SGK50 S2 Black,RGB, Gateron Brown B0D878NSGP
Pre-installed switches from Gateron: red, brown or rather yellow? The SKILLER SGK50 S2 is available in three different versions with pre-installed linear or tactile Gateron switches of your choice. Individual typing feeling: Do you like it personally? No problem! Switches of your choice with 3 and 5 pins can be easily used with the Skiller SGK50 S2. Of course, the necessary tools for changing are already included. Full form factor: If you like to enjoy full functionality on a full layout, the Skiller SGK50 S2 is the right choice. The keyboard relies on a compact 3-block format of 96 percent of a conventional 100 or 101 key keyboard. Full adjustment thanks to open source: instead of annoying software installation, the SKILLER SGK50 S2 relies on simple RGB lighting and macro programming as well as full customization through the open source software VIA and QMK. Rich key sound: To make the keyboard sound as good as it looks, we have directly installed a polycarbonate positioning plate and double-layer silicone cushioning for rich, dull sound without shrill noise. Stylish USB spiral cable: like all keyboards in the SGK50 series, the S2 comes with a removable coiled cable with USB-C to USB-A port for a particularly casual look on the desk
prodImage
£114.22
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon SGK50 S2 Black, RGB, Gateron Red Mechanical, Full Size, USB-C, 101 Keys B0D87BY2FN
Pre-installed switches from Gateron: red, brown or rather yellow? The SKILLER SGK50 S2 is available in three different versions with pre-installed linear or tactile Gateron switches of your choice. Individual typing feeling: Do you like it personally? No problem! Switches of your choice with 3 and 5 pins can be easily used with the Skiller SGK50 S2. Of course, the necessary tools for changing are already included. Full form factor: If you like to enjoy full functionality on a full layout, the Skiller SGK50 S2 is the right choice. The keyboard relies on a compact 3-block format of 96 percent of a conventional keyboard with 100 or 101 keys Full adjustment thanks to open source: instead of annoying software installation, the SKILLER SGK50 S2 relies on simple RGB lighting and macro programming as well as full customisation through the open source software VIA and QMK Rich key sound: To make the keyboard sound as good as it looks, we have directly installed a polycarbonate positioning plate and double-layer silicone cushioning for rich, dull sound without shrill noise. Stylish USB spiral cable: like all keyboards in the SGK50 series, the S2 comes with a removable coiled cable with USB-C to USB-A port for a particularly casual look on the desk
prodImage
£122.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tenkeyless keyboard with mechanical Gateron Yellow switches
Wired and wireless transmission technology
Device interface: RF wireless
German QWERTZ keyboard layout
Recommended for gaming applications
Operating temperature from -10 to 40 °C
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Light² 200
£31.31
Sharkoon Light² 200Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4
£58.55
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£60.88
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3Compare 5 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£104.88
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBTCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£20.66
Sharkoon Shark Force IICompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBT
£201.60
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36W
£54.10
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36WCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Force 3
£27.40
Sharkoon Shark Force 3Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£59.46
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25Compare 3 Prices
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£41.84
Sharkoon OfficePal M25WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
£101.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£100.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter W65
£103.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£125.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£92.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£115.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£103.82
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£103.82
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£152.17
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£103.82
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel