Elgato Stream Deck MK.2

Manufacturer: Elgato
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
from £99.99to £670.7926 offersManufacturer: Elgato
• Stream Deck
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 15
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 15
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 Studio Controller - NEW BOXED 10GBA9901
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 Studio Controller - NEW BOXED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Scissor Keys Black 15 buttons 10GBL9901
All the power of Stream Deck with tactile scissor switches. Sleek. low-profile design meets fast. high-performance input.Same DNA. new feel. Stream Deck Scissor Keys is snappy. sleek. and oh-so-satisfying to press. With faster actuation and a streamlined design. every tap feels effortless. keeping you in the flow. Ready to press and go?YOUR WORKFLOW. YOUR WAYWith powerful plugins for tons of apps—and more added all the time—Stream Deck eliminates friction and keeps your focus where it matters most. That’s what makes it so versatile. and so hard to live without.CUSTOMIZE YOUR KEYSMake Stream Deck yours with powerful. easy-to-use software for PC and Mac.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.65
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ​YouTube and more, works with Mac and PC B09738CV2G
Instantly launch your favorite games with a single tap - no more alt-tab juggling; Whether it’s Call of Duty, Elden Ring, The Sims - anything, you’re in the action faster Organize your Stream Deck with custom game icons - create folders for titles like Valorant, Minecraft, or Marvel Rivals Mute your mic mid-match with a tactile tap - no accidental chatter in team comms, whether you're in Valorant, Fornite, or any game you love Adjust game and chat audio separately - Control Spotify or game volume live Trigger custom actions with a tap - activate voice-effects, soundbites, or in-game reactions while you play
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ​YouTube and more, works with Mac and PC F0-2TS1-FSV6
Instantly launch your favorite games with a single tap - no more alt-tab juggling; Whether it’s Call of Duty, Elden Ring, The Sims - anything, you’re in the action faster Organize your Stream Deck with custom game icons - create folders for titles like Valorant, Minecraft, or Marvel Rivals Mute your mic mid-match with a tactile tap - no accidental chatter in team comms, whether you're in Valorant, Fornite, or any game you love Adjust game and chat audio separately - Control Spotify or game volume live Trigger custom actions with a tap - activate voice-effects, soundbites, or in-game reactions while you play
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck 15 Key Customisable Control Pad Streaming OBS Twitch YouTube 10GBA9901
Elgato Stream Deck 15 Key Customisable Control Pad Streaming OBS Twitch YouTube, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ​YouTube and more, works with Mac and PC F0-2TS1-FSV6
Instantly launch your favorite games with a single tap - no more alt-tab juggling; Whether it’s Call of Duty, Elden Ring, The Sims - anything, you’re in the action faster Organize your Stream Deck with custom game icons - create folders for titles like Valorant, Minecraft, or Marvel Rivals Mute your mic mid-match with a tactile tap - no accidental chatter in team comms, whether you're in Valorant, Fornite, or any game you love Adjust game and chat audio separately - Control Spotify or game volume live Trigger custom actions with a tap - activate voice-effects, soundbites, or in-game reactions while you play
prodImage
£109.93
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 ? Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ?YouTube and more, works with Mac 10GBA9901
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 â" Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch,
prodImage
£139.92
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 Black 15 buttons 10GBA9901
Stream Deck features 15 customizable LCD keys to control apps and platforms. Hit the store for plugins. icons. tracks plus effects. and keep your setup fresh with interchangeable faceplates.STREAMLINE EVERYTHING Your setup is your world. From broadcasting and editing to designing. developing. networking — everything — you need one interface to control your myriad apps and tools. You need Stream Deck.TAKE CONTROL 15 LCD keys poised to trigger unlimited actions. One-touch tactile operation lets you control apps. launch social posts. adjust audio. mute your mic. turn on lights and so much more. while visual feedback confirms your every command. INTEGRATE YOUR ECOSYSTEMPlugins get your apps up and running with Stream Deck in no time. Elgato 4K Capture Utility. Wave Link. Control Center. OBS. Twitch. Twitter. XSplit. YouTube. Spotify. iCue. Philips Hue. LIFX. IFTTT. Zoom. PowerPoint. Keynote. Apple Mail. and loads more. Find them all in the Stream Deck Store. and get new plugins on the regular.CHOOSE YOUR STYLE Dark and discreet or bright and bold? Set the tone with a choice between black or white.MAKE IT YOURSStream Deck MK.2 features a removable faceplate that you can switch out and modify with ease. Choose from a growing range of epic designs. or slap on some paint and decals to create your own. Change faces whenever the mood strikes and completely personalize your Stream Deck MK.2 with custom icons and screensavers.CREATE WITH EASETrigger sound effects and audio clips. Launch GIFs and onscreen videos. Activate your lower thirds. intermission screen. and signature outro graphics. Stream Deck integrates your tools and detects your scenes. media. and audio sources. so you can cruise through your workflow and focus on your audience.THE STREAM DECK STOREOver one hundred plugins and counting. Beautiful icon packs by graphic design pros like Visuals By Impulse. Video tutorials. articles. and interviews that'll make you a Stream Deck ninja. Plus thousands of royalty-free tracks and sound effects that eliminate any risk of DMCA flags and copyright strikes. EXPLORE STREAM DECK STORE HACK YOUR WORKFLOWForget keyboard shortcuts. Hotkey Actions let you cram macros into keys for instant identification and deployment without error. Launch apps and websites. open folders and access pre-composed texts. Streamline your film editing. music production or photography workflow. Your options are endless. TRIGGER AUTOMATIONSSit back. tap a key. and smile as your Ring Light turns on. your intro scene goes live. and your welcome message posts to chat. Smash another key to activate flight mode. launch Spotify. and open your favorite creativity app. With Multi Actions. any number of actions can be stringed together. assigned to one key. and triggered intermittently or all at once.CUSTOMIZE YOUR SETUPSimply drag actions onto keys and add icons. Need more actions? Turn keys into folders to store as many actions as you need. You can also save unique key layouts as profiles for instant access to task-specific actions. Even better. set Stream Deck to switch profiles automatically as you jump between apps.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, YouTube and more, works...
prodImage
£146.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
ELGATO Stream Deck Mk.2 - Compatible With Mac And Windows. 10GBA9901
ELGATO Stream Deck Mk.2 - Compatible With Mac And Windows., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.95
£124.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Logitech C270 HD Webcam & Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio B0F1TV9K39
Full HD widescreen video calling: Logitech C270 let you make widescreen video calls in HD 720p at 30fps. The lense with 60-degree field of view covers all of the action.Diagonal field of view (dFoV): 55° HD lighting adjustment: Automatically improves the warmth and balance of your image for whatever setting you are in, so you look your best, even in dim environments 15 Customisable LCD Keys: instantly control your apps, tools and platforms. One-Touch Operation: trigger single or multiple actions, launch social posts, adjust audio, mute mic, turn on lights, and much more.
prodImage
£127.78
£132.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Elgato Stream Deck Scissor Keys—Workflow Controller with Customisable Macro Keys for OBS, Twitch, Discord, Teams, Photoshop, and More—Windows 10, MacOS 13 or Later B0DVZCB7JD
Sharper Key Feel: Every click is tactile and responsive, ideal for fast-paced macro commands Control Everything: Launch Discord, games, OBS scenes, or mute with one tap—no alt-tab needed Monitor in Real Time: Assign keys to display CPU, GPU, ping, FPS, or system stats at a glance No Guesswork: LED-lit keys show icons clearly, so you can react fast without looking away Stay Updated: Get new plugins, features, and community support with regular updates
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio Controller
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£139.99
£145.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Elgato 10GBA9911 keyboard Gaming USB White
Elgato 10GBA9911. Keyboard form factor: Mini. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard number of keys: 15. Recommended usage: Gaming. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck, Fully Customisable Content Creation Controller, 15 LCD Keys 10GBA9901
Elgato Stream Deck, Fully Customisable Content Creation Controller, 15 LCD Keys, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£146.46
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 White – Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ​YouTube and more, works with Mac and PC B09RMXK59C
15 Customisable LCD Keys: instantly control your apps, tools and platforms. One-Touch Operation: trigger single or multiple actions, launch social posts, adjust audio, mute mic, turn on lights, and much more. Visual Feedback: know that your command has been executed. Powerful Plugins: Elgato 4KCU, OBS, Twitch, YouTube, Twitter, Discord, Spotify, Philips Hue, and many more. Hotkey Actions: streamline your film editing, music production, photography workflow, etc.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920 HD Pro & Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio B0F1TTJYX6
Full-HD Video Calling : This streaming webcam operates in full-HD 1080p video at 30-fps, whether you're on Skype or streaming yourself gaming in a strong HD 720p; It covers the full action; Connects to your device via USB Crisp Video Quality : Using this video calling device over wifi allows professionals and others to record rich content that is fluid, professional-looking and polished - such as demonstrations or showcasing your passions 15 Customisable LCD Keys: instantly control your apps, tools and platforms. One-Touch Operation: trigger single or multiple actions, launch social posts, adjust audio, mute mic, turn on lights, and much more.
prodImage
£160.83
£165.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Corsair Stream Deck MK 2 Studio Controller 15 macro keys trigger actions in apps and 10GBA9901
Stream Deck MK 2 Studio Controller 15 macro keys trigger actions in apps and, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£163.24
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck+ Studio Controller - White 10GBA9911
Elgato Stream Deck+ Studio Controller - White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 ? Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ?YouTube and more, works with Mac
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 â" Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch,
prodImage
£171.90
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 White ? Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ?YouTube and more, works with 10GBA9911
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 White â" Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch,
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 White - Studio Controller 15 macro keys trig
StreamDeckgivesyou15fullycustomizableLCDkeystocontrolyourappsandtools.Triggeractionslaunchsocialpostsadjustaudioplaysoundeffectsactivatelightsandmore.
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 White ? Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, ?YouTube and more, works with 20GBA9901-wt
Features 15 Customisable LCD Keys: instantly control your apps, tools and platforms. One-Touch Operation: trigger single or multiple actions,
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 White – Studio Controller, 15 macro keys, trigger actions in apps and software like OBS, Twitch, YouTube
15 Customisable LCD Keys: instantly control your apps, tools and platforms. One-Touch Operation: trigger single or multiple actions, launch social...
prodImage
£257.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech MeetUp Video Conferencing & Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio B0F1TX3556
Wide-Angle View: This web conference camera allows everyone in the room to be seen, even those close to the camera or seated at the edges of the room with its 120-degree field-of-view Premium Picture: This conference camera supports multiple resolutions, including 4K, 1080p and 720p, whichever display quality best supports your meeting room set up 15 Customisable LCD Keys: instantly control your apps, tools and platforms. One-Touch Operation: trigger single or multiple actions, launch social posts, adjust audio, mute mic, turn on lights, and much more.
prodImage
£494.77
£499.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Group Video Conferencing & Elgato Stream Deck MK.2 – Studio B0F1TSG4P6
Premium Lens: Bring your meeting room into focus with the 10x lossless zoom and professional HD 1080p video conferencing camera - giving your clients a clear view of your presentation The Whole Picture: As part of this video conferencing kit, the call camera features a 90-degree field-of-view with mechanical 260-degree pan and 130-degree tilt 15 Customisable LCD Keys: instantly control your apps, tools and platforms. One-Touch Operation: trigger single or multiple actions, launch social posts, adjust audio, mute mic, turn on lights, and much more.
prodImage
£670.79
£675.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H21 mm x D118 mm
Weight:270 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Number of Keys:15
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):15
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Stream Deck+
£165.99
Elgato Stream Deck+Compare 9 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Elgato Stream Deck NeoCompare 13 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£57.58
Elgato Stream Deck MiniCompare 11 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons
£254.00
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 ButtonsCompare 1 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck
£165.00
Elgato Stream DeckCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Gaming K65 RGB Mini
£101.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter W65
£103.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£103.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£104.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£115.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£104.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Crystal Shark
£107.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
softwings0777
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel