Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
from £89.00to £119.003 offersManufacturer: Razer
• 60% form factor, curved style
• Wired, USB interface
• Optical key switches, QWERTZ layout
• RGB LED backlighting
• Analog optical switches, Razer Chroma™ RGB
• Magnetic wrist rest, hybrid memory
• Multifunctional rotary knob, 3 dedicated keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini - 60% Analogue Optical Esports Keyboard - German Layout S8-IKXY-A3ZZ
Razer Analog Optical Switch Gen-2 with Rapid Trigger and adjustable actuation. Max out on precision and response with our most advanced switches, featuring Rapid Trigger for ultra-fast repeated inputs, a 0.1-4.0 mm adjustable actuation range, and a 100-million keystroke lifespan. Quick Onboard Adjustments with onboard storage for settings. Make precise, on-the-fly adjustments to actuation height or Rapid Trigger sensitivity with the visual aid of the keyboard's number row. Save the settings to the keyboard with no software required. Multi-function Digital Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons for convenient control. Manage it all right at your fingertips with a dedicated dial for volume and analogue switch settings, backed by a trio of buttons for media control and custom macros. Textured Doubleshot PBT Keycaps for greater resilience and feel. Made to withstand the wear and tear of intense competitive play, their shine-resistant design and fadeproof legends offer a degree of durability superior to regular keycaps. Brushed Aluminum Top Plate for top-tier durability. Crafted from aircraft-grade aluminum and refined with a smooth brushed metal finish, the keyboard's robust casing is built to withstand frequent, intense use and is resistant to warping.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini - 60% Analogue Optical Esports Keyboard - German L...
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini - 60% Analogue Optical Esports Keyboard - German L..., Collectables > Disneyana > Contemporary (1968-Now) > Other Contemporary Disney
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini - 60% Analogue Optical Esports Keyboard - German Layout S8-IKXY-A3ZZ
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
60% form factor, curved style
Wired, USB interface
Optical key switches, QWERTZ layout
RGB LED backlighting
Analog optical switches, Razer Chroma™ RGB
Magnetic wrist rest, hybrid memory
Multifunctional rotary knob, 3 dedicated keys

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 8 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£83.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£92.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£78.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW510K US
£73.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£78.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
Northernscape
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
northernscape
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel