Logitech ERGO K860 Split Keyboard for Business (920-010345)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB receiver
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mechanical Keyboard: No
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Integrated Touchpad: No
• Keyboard Backlight: No
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech ERGO K860 Split Keyboard for Business (920-010345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-010345 ERGO K860 for
Logitech 920-010345 ERGO K860 for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 for Business (wirelesse Split-Tastatur) HJ8U
Logitech ERGO K860 for Business (wirelesse Split-Tastatur) - Meet the increased safety requirements of your business - Logi Bolt wireless...
prodImage
£172.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W456 mm x H48 mm x D233 mm
Weight:1.16 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mechanical Keyboard:No
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Integrated Touchpad:No
Keyboard Backlight:No
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Waterproof:No
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech ERGO K860 Split Keyboard for Business (920-010345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£106.14
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL
£128.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£129.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£124.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair K60 PRO TKL RGB (CH-911D01A-DE)
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
£132.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Attack X3 RGB
£107.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech ERGO K860 Split Keyboard for Business (920-010345)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel