Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical-Optical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless - Analogue Optical E-Sports Keyboard without Numeric Keypad (Digital Rotary & Control Button, Textured Doubleshot PBT Keycaps) DE Layout | Black B0CDBXBBJW
Analogue optical switches from Razer the 2nd generation with quick-fire trigger and adjustable trigger point. Get maximum precision and minimum response times with our state-of-the-art switches, including fast-fire triggers for ultra-fast repeat input, an adjustable trigger range of 0.1 - 4.0 mm and a lifespan of 100 million keystrokes. Fast, spontaneous adjustments via LED indicator. Thanks to the visual support provided by the integrated LED display, you can spontaneously and precisely adjust the trigger point or sensitivity of the quick-fire triggers. Save settings directly to the keyboard, without any software. Multifunctional digital dial & own control buttons For convenient control. Thanks to its own volume control and analogue, customizable switches, you can easily adjust everything according to your wishes, supported by 2 media keys and individual macros. Textured Doubleshot PBT keycaps Even more robust, even more grippy. The abrasion-resistant design and fade resistant labels do not need to fear the usual wear and tear even with competitive use and are significantly more robust than conventional keycaps. Format without numeric keypad with aluminium cover. Smaller size, greater robustness. Give yourself even more freedom of movement for your mouse thanks to a design that is reduced to the essentials and really can plug in, as the case is solid and torsion-resistant, crowned with a brushed aluminium cover. Firm magnetic wrist rest made of synthetic leather for even more comfort when gaming. The synthetic leather wrist rest is designed to fit seamlessly to the keyboard and comfortably support your wrists — especially important during training and tournaments.
prodImage
£128.35
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless - Analogue Optical E-Sports Keyboard without Numeric Keypad (Digital Rotary & Control Button, Textured Doubleshot PBT Keycaps) DE Layout | Black 7Y-2LK9-O8DT
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless - Analogue Optical E-Sports Keyboard without Numeric Keypad (Digital Rotary & Control Button, Textured Doubleshot PBT Keycaps) DE Layout | Black B0CDBXBBJW
prodImage
£143.12
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Tenkeyless - Analogue Optical E-Sports Keyboard without Numeric Keypad (Digital Rotary & Control Button, Textured Doubleshot PBT Keycaps) DE Layout | Black 7Y-2LK9-O8DT
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W363 mm x H38 mm x D139 mm
Weight:919 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Type:Mechanical-Optical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 10 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£52.65
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeedCompare 15 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£110.39
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 5 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 11 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 25 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£180.36
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 20 Prices
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£119.00
Razer Raiju V3 ProCompare 13 Prices
Razer Naga Trinity
£74.57
Razer Naga TrinityCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£124.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£117.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck+
£137.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair K70 RGB TKL Champion Series
£117.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-B
£141.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.35
Shipping: Free
SwiftSellr-
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel