Razer Huntsman Mini

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Huntsman Mini Gaming Keyboard Purple Mechanical Switch 60% Compact QWERTZ RZ0303391700R3G1
Razer Huntsman Mini Gaming Keyboard Purple Mechanical Switch 60% Compact QWERTZ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
RAZER Huntsman Mini Gaming Keyboard, Black 10215546
Razer Clicky Optical switches Stay ahead of the game with the Razer Huntsman Mini Mechanical Gaming Keyboard. Thanks to the clicky Razer optical switches, you'll have fast, light and smooth response when you're typing. And with anti-ghosting, you can type as quickly as you like and pull off impressive combos without worrying about your commands being missed. A keyboard that travels with you If you're a pro-level gamer who travels round from tournament to tournament, the Razer Huntsman Mini is the perfect keyboard to take with you. It's designed for durability, and has a 60% form factor so it will fit easily in your backpack. Customise it your way You can enjoy specific controls for multiple titles by using the on-board memory to save profiles for up to 5 different games.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini Clicky Optical Switch Purple RZ03-03391600-R3W1
DOMINATE ON A DIFFERENT SCALEEnter a new dimension of deadly with the Razer Huntsman Mini—a 60% gaming keyboard with cutting-edge Razer Optical Switches. Highly portable and ideal for streamlined setups. it’s time to experience lightning-fast actuation in our most compact form factor yet.60% FORM FACTORThe Razer Huntsman Mini doesn’t have the function row. home cluster and numpad of a traditional full-sized keyboard. yet loses no functionality because all these inputs are still accessible via secondary functions and shortcuts.Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium. its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming—allowing you to play more comfortably.DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS WITH SIDE-PRINTED SECONDARY FUNCTIONSDesigned for greater durability. the keycaps on this 60% gaming keyboard have a premium. textured quality that’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. For easier reference when executing commands and hotkeys. side-printed secondary functions have also been added.ONBOARD MEMORY AND LIGHTING PRESETSTake your settings anywhere as you store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software. and personalize it further with a preloaded suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects.DETACHABLE TYPE-C CABLEUnpack. plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay.ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTIONThe casing on this 60% gaming keyboard is robust enough to withstand long hours of intense. regular use and has a clean matte finishing.POWERED BY RAZER CHROMA RGBEnjoy greater immersion with dynamic lighting effects that occur as you game on over 150 Chroma-integrated titles such as Fortnite. Apex Legends. Warframe. and more.EXPERIENCE THE ANALOG ADVANTAGEWield an even higher level of control with the Razer Huntsman Mini Analog—our first 60% gaming keyboard with Razer Analog Optical Switches.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini (Purple Switch) - Compact 60% Gaming Keyboard (Clicking Optical-Mechanical Switches, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Removable USB-C Cable) QWERTZ DE Layout | Black
RZ03-03391700-R3G1
prodImage
£108.99
£117.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Razer Huntsman Mini Clicky Optical Switch Purple RZ03-03391800-R3W1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.69
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini USB Gaming Keyboard - Optical Switches | Compact Design | Portable | R3W1 RZ03-03392600-R3W1
Elevate your gaming experience with the Razer Huntsman Mini USB Aiming Keyboard - RZ03-03392600-R3W1, designed for precision and speed. Compact yet powerful, this keyboard from the Razer Store offers unparalleled performance with its mechanical switches, optimised layout, and durable build. Perfect for gamers seeking a competitive edge without compromising on portability. Discover unparalleled responsiveness and control in every keystroke at the Razer Store.
prodImage
£118.99
£123.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Huntsman Mini Clicky Optical Switch Purple 317009
DOMINATE ON A DIFFERENT SCALE N/AEnter a new dimension of deadly with the Razer Huntsman Minia 60% gaming keyboard with cutting-edge Razer Optical Switches. Highly portable and ideal for streamlined setups its time to experience lightning-fast actuation in our most compact form factor yet.N/AN/A RAZER CLICKY OPTICAL SWITCHES N/AThe go-to choice for gamers who prefer receiving crisp tactile feedback that sounds as satisfying as it feels.N/AN/A IMPROVED RAZER LINEAR OPTICAL SWITCHES N/ADelivering smooth instant keystrokes with no tactile bump this 2nd-gen design sports significant enhancements to the acoustics of the switch with sound dampeners to reduce noise as you bottom out your keys.N/AN/A 60% FORM FACTOR N/AThe Razer Huntsman Mini doesnt have the function row home cluster and numpad of a traditional full-sized keyboard yet loses no functionality because all these inputs are still accessible via secondary functions and shortcuts.N/AN/AIdeal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gamingallowing you to play more comfortably.N/AN/A DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS WITH SIDE-PRINTED SECONDARY FUNCTIONS N/ADesigned for greater durability the keycaps on this 60% gaming keyboard have a premium textured quality thatll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. For easier reference when executing commands and hotkeys side-printed secondary functions have also been added.N/AN/A ONBOARD MEMORY AND LIGHTING PRESETS N/ATake your settings anywhere as you store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software and personalize it further with a preloaded suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects.N/AN/A DETACHABLE TYPE-C CABLE N/AUnpack plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay.N/AN/A ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION N/AThe casing on this 60% gaming keyboard is robust enough to withstand long hours of intense regular use and has a clean matte finishing.N/AN/A POWERED BY RAZER CHROMA RGB N/AEnjoy greater immersion with dynamic lighting effects that occur as you game on over 150 Chroma-integrated titles such as Fortnite Apex Legends Warframe and more.
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini Mercury - 60% Optical Gaming Keyboard (Linear Red Switch) - PD-8886419349457
60% Form Factor The Razer Huntsman Mini doesn’t have the function row, home cluster and numpad of a traditional full-sized keyboard, yet loses no functionality because all these inputs are still accessible via secondary functions and shortcuts. Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium, its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming—allowing you to play more comfortably. Doubleshot PBT Keycaps With Side-printed Secondary Functions Designed for greater durability, the keycaps on this 60% gaming keyboard have a premium, textured quality that’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. For easier reference when executing commands and hotkeys, side-printed secondary functions have also been added. Onboard Memory And Lighting Presets Take your settings anywhere as you store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software, and personalize it further with a preloaded suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects. Detachable Type-c Cable Unpack, plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay. Aluminum Construction The casing on this 60% gaming keyboard is robust enough to withstand long hours of intense, regular use and has a clean matte finishing.
prodImage
£188.99
£197.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1197 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Nice and quite
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/12/2023
|
I am a big fan of this keyboard. The Linear Optical switches make for a high quality feel while also being a lot more quite than a standard mechanical keyboard. This is perfect if you need to be quiet at night and don’t want...View More people to hear the loud clicks of your keyboard. The Razer software you can get for they keyboard makes the RGB possibilities endless which is also a very nice feature.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Keyboard
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2023
|
Kept the boy happy
5.0 out of 5 stars Razer huntsman
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
Love it, it's clicky and a bit loud but I like that. The software is great and the ultra responsive key actuation settings can be adjusted any way you like. Plus si many other features. Very cool.
4.0 out of 5 stars Premium keyboard, however....
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
Inital review: I'm loving everything about it so far, but it's so loud?? I thought this was supposed to have dampening on it? I miss the tactile feedback from my old keyboard too, I probably should have gone for purple...View More switches...View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Garbage
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
It's nice when it worked, but like every razer product, it's not for long. Garbage keyboard started giving issues 1 day past warranty, funny how that works. Never touching another razer product.
With reviews from

Razer Huntsman Mini Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1197 reviews
5
778
4
154
3
98
2
45
1
122

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 23 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 16 Prices
Razer Naga Trinity
£74.57
Razer Naga TrinityCompare 1 Prices
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£119.18
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical EditionCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro gaming keyboard (US layout)
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 200 MX
£72.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logickeyboard ALBA Mac UK (SKB-CWMU-UK)
£74.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter TKL US
£53.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£75.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£80.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW510K US
£66.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Huntsman Mini
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel