Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE

Manufacturer: Xtrfy
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
from £78.89to £106.163 offersManufacturer: Xtrfy
• Gaming keyboard with metal plate construction
• Compact tenkeyless design for more space
• Mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches with linear actuation
• 1000 Hz polling rate for instant key registration
• Full N-Key Rollover and anti-ghosting for precise input
• RGB lighting with 6 zones and numerous effects
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY XTRFY K4V2 TKL, Wired Gaming Keyboard without Numpad, German Layout (QWERTZ), RGB Lighting, Mechanical MX2A RED Switches, Retro B0DHCT6NZQ
High-performance gaming keyboard with cable: Equipped with a metal plate construction and a sturdy housing - for powerful performance without unnecessary frills Compact tenkeyless design: The absence of a numeric keypad means that the wired keyboard not only offers you more space on your desk, but also more freedom for your mouse movements High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Super-fast & precise: 1000 Hz polling rate (every keystroke is registered immediately), full N-key rollover (all keys are read simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no incorrect entries) Impressive RGB lighting with colour adjustment in 6 zones of the keyboard: Various effects for backlighting and typing can be easily set without software
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY K4V2 TKL, Wired Gaming Keyboard without Numpad, German Layout (QWERTZ), RGB Lighting, Mechanical MX2A RED Switches, White B0DHCVMCRG
High-performance gaming keyboard with cable: Equipped with a metal plate construction and a sturdy housing - for powerful performance without unnecessary frills Compact tenkeyless design: The absence of a numeric keypad means that the wired keyboard not only offers you more space on your desk, but also more freedom for your mouse movements High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Super-fast & precise: 1000 Hz polling rate (every keystroke is registered immediately), full N-key rollover (all keys are read simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no incorrect entries) Impressive RGB lighting with colour adjustment in 6 zones of the keyboard: Various effects for backlighting and typing can be easily set without software
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY K4V2 TKL, Wired Gaming Keyboard without Numpad, German Layout (QWERTZ), RGB Lighting, Mechanical MX2A RED Switches, Black B0DHCT6VPG
High-performance gaming keyboard with cable: Equipped with a metal plate construction and a sturdy housing - for powerful performance without unnecessary frills Compact tenkeyless design: The absence of a numeric keypad means that the wired keyboard not only offers you more space on your desk, but also more freedom for your mouse movements High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Super-fast & precise: 1000 Hz polling rate (every keystroke is registered immediately), full N-key rollover (all keys are read simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no incorrect entries) Impressive RGB lighting with colour adjustment in 6 zones of the keyboard: Various effects for backlighting and typing can be easily set without software
prodImage
£106.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming keyboard with metal plate construction
Compact tenkeyless design for more space
Mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches with linear actuation
1000 Hz polling rate for instant key registration
Full N-Key Rollover and anti-ghosting for precise input
RGB lighting with 6 zones and numerous effects
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£78.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW510K US
£73.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£87.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry G84-4100 US
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel