Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
from £73.17to £91.683 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wired keyboard with numeric keypad and low-profile design
• CHERRY SX scissor technology for precise actuation point
• 8 red status LEDs for key functions
• Non-slip thanks to 8 rubber feet and integrated metal plate
• 10 additional keys for office and multimedia applications
• Environmental label 'Blue Angel' and GS mark 'Tested Safety'
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD CZECHIA
CHERRYSTREAMKEYBOARDCZECHIA
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen CHERRY TAS STREAM KEYBOARD Corded CS-Lay NEW JK8500CS2
Tastaturen CHERRY TAS STREAM KEYBOARD Corded CS-Lay NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, Czech/Slovak Layout (QWERTZ/QWERTY), Quiet & Unique Typing Experience, Flat Design, Black
High-quality wired keyboard with numeric keypad: Flat, reliable and whisper-quiet – awarded the globally recognised GS mark (‘Tested Safety’) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 8 red status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key), 2 practical detachable feet and abrasion-resistant keys: The key labelling is still perfectly legible even after a long time Non-slip and sturdy: A total of 8 rubber feet and an integrated metal plate give the flat keyboard stability and stop anything from slipping 15 additional keys for Office and multimedia applications: open browser, e-mail, next track, PC lock, play/pause, calculator and much more
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired keyboard with numeric keypad and low-profile design
CHERRY SX scissor technology for precise actuation point
8 red status LEDs for key functions
Non-slip thanks to 8 rubber feet and integrated metal plate
10 additional keys for office and multimedia applications
Environmental label 'Blue Angel' and GS mark 'Tested Safety'
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 13.5 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW510K US
£73.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry G84-4100 US
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£59.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£78.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£78.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex 3
£65.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel