Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
from £50.65to £158.148 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY XTRFY MX 3.1, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ), RGB Lighting, Aluminium Housing, USB-A Port, MX2A RED Switches, White B0D3F6L1FT
Wired gaming keyboard with robust aluminium housing: Thanks to the shock-absorbing keyboard structure for effective noise reduction, you can type very comfortably on the MX 3.1. High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Integrated shock-absorbing mechanisms: For a gaming experience free of fatigue symptoms in the fingers and wrists (incl. screwable detachable metal feet for individual positioning) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs), customisable keys + WIN key lock
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY MX 3.1, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ), RGB Lighting, Aluminium Housing, USB-A Port, MX2A BROWN Switches, White B0D3F6FL4Z
Wired gaming keyboard with robust aluminium housing: Thanks to the shock-absorbing keyboard structure for effective noise reduction, you can type very comfortably on the MX 3.1. High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A BROWN switches: Precise and perceptible typing experience with tactile switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Integrated shock-absorbing mechanisms: For a gaming experience free of fatigue symptoms in the fingers and wrists (incl. screwable detachable metal feet for individual positioning) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs), customisable keys + WIN key lock
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY MX 3.1, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ), RGB Lighting, Aluminium Housing, USB-A Port, MX2A BROWN Switches, Black B0D3F78TGJ
Wired gaming keyboard with robust aluminium housing: Thanks to the shock-absorbing keyboard structure for effective noise reduction, you can type very comfortably on the MX 3.1. High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A BROWN switches: Precise and perceptible typing experience with tactile switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Integrated shock-absorbing mechanisms: For a gaming experience free of fatigue symptoms in the fingers and wrists (incl. screwable detachable metal feet for individual positioning) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs), customisable keys + WIN key lock
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY MX 3.1 RGB BLACK KEYBOARD G80-3890LJAPO-2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves CHERRY XTRFY TAS MX 3.1 RGB Corded DE MX NEW
CHERRY XTRFY TAS MX 3.1 RGB Corded DE MX NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£156.69
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY MX 3.1 G80-3890HIAUS-2
NEXT LEVEL GAMING.The CHERRY XTRFY MX 3.1 keyboard is not only visually stunning. but also boasts a high-quality aluminum housing and impressive RGB lighting. Featuring the new CHERRY MX2A switches. a noise-damping keyboard structure and CHERRY gaming functions. this keyboard elevates your gaming experience.CHERRY MX2A SWITCHES.The CHERRY MX2A gold crosspoint precision switches. made in Germany. provide a reliable and comfortable typing experience to ensure optimal gaming performance. With precisely applied premium-grade lubricant and a new innovative spring design. the MX2A brings you smoother actuation. improved acoustics. and a lifespan of 100 million keystrokes. A variety of MX2A switches are available for the MX 3.1. allowing you to choose a keyboard with your preferred switching characteristics.LESS NOISE. MORE COMFORT.The keyboard’s damping structure effectively reduces noise. especially during fast typing and gaming. enabling you to focus on your gameplay. The integrated damping mechanisms improve acoustics and typing. but also provide ergonomic use during long gaming sessions. With the soft and comfortable keystroke. the MX 3.1 guarantees a fatigue-free playing experience without putting increasing strain on your fingers and wrists.CUSTOMIZABLE RGB ILLUMINATION.The MX 3.1 features a 16.8 million color LED illumination that can be customized through the CHERRY software. Choose from numerous integrated color schemes. and program your own lighting effects. The software also lets you personalize multimedia controls and create shortcuts. text modules and macros.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHERRY XTRFY MX 3.1, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ), RGB Lighting, Aluminium Housing, USB-A Port, MX2A RED Switches, Black B0D3F76PPM
Wired gaming keyboard with robust aluminium housing: Thanks to the shock-absorbing keyboard structure for effective noise reduction, you can type very comfortably on the MX 3.1. High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Integrated shock-absorbing mechanisms: For a gaming experience free of fatigue symptoms in the fingers and wrists (incl. screwable detachable metal feet for individual positioning) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys read at the same time), anti-ghosting (no wrong inputs), customisable keys + WIN key lock
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy CHERRY MX 3.1, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Portuguese Layout (QWERTY), RGB Lighting, Aluminum Case, USB-A, MX2A RED Switches, Black B0DSPZF1TP
Wired gaming keyboard with robust aluminum housing: Thanks to the dampening keyboard structure for effective noise reduction, typing on the MX 3.1 is particularly comfortable High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Vivid RGB backlighting with over 16 million colors: Numerous integrated color games and lighting effects (individually configurable with the CHERRY UTILITY software) Integrated damping mechanisms: For a gaming experience without signs of fatigue on fingers and wrists (incl. screw-in metal feet for individual alignment) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys are read simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no mistyping), programmable keys + WIN key lock
prodImage
£145.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W435 mm x H35 mm x D138 mm
Weight:1.12 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Type:Mechanical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£128.15
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£50.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Ornata V3 X US (RZ03-04470100-R3M1)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-443
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£52.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic ACK-3410
£54.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£46.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN Sequencer (2VN99AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Redragon K552
£45.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel