Cherry Xtrfy K5V2 Compact (CX-K5V2-RGB-CPT-BLACK-R-GER)

Price History
• Gaming keyboard K5V2 with MX2A switches by CHERRY
• Hot-swappable switches for easy exchange
• Customizable from switches to keycaps
• Super-Scan technology scans keys every 0.5 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy K5V2 Compact (CX-K5V2-RGB-CPT-BLACK-R-GER)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xtrfy CHERRY K5V2 Compact, Mechanical 65 Percent Gaming Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ), Hot-Swap Keyboard, CHERRY MX2A RED SWITCHES, Black B0CTKKH5W7
Small 65 percent gaming keyboard: Compact wired keyboard with super-scan technology for immediate reactions – all keys are scanned every half a millisecond Hot-swappable mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key High-quality finish: Pre-lubricated, PCB-mounted stabilisers (no wobbly keys) + double-layered, sound-absorbing foam for a pleasant and noiseless typing experience Comprehensive functions: Impressive, adaptable RGB lighting with LED strips for every single key, full N-key rollover, anti-ghosting, macros, media control and much more Included in delivery: K5V2 mini keyboard, removable USB-C to USB-A cable (2 m long), removal tool for key caps and switches, 2x MX2A RED replacement switches, instruction manual
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy CHERRY K5V2 Compact, Mechanical 65 Percent Gaming Keyboard, Nordic Layout (QWERTY), Hot-Swap Keyboard, MX2A RED SWITCHES, Transparent White B0CTKLXBJ3
Small 65 percent gaming keyboard: Compact wired keyboard with super-scan technology for immediate reactions – all keys are scanned every half a millisecond Hot-swappable mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key High-quality finish: Pre-lubricated, PCB-mounted stabilisers (no wobbly keys) + double-layered, sound-absorbing foam for a pleasant and noiseless typing experience Comprehensive functions: Impressive, adaptable RGB lighting with LED strips for every single key, full N-key rollover, anti-ghosting, macros, media control and much more Included in delivery: K5V2 mini keyboard, removable USB-C to USB-A cable (2 m long), removal tool for key caps and switches, 2x MX2A RED replacement switches, instruction manual
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy CHERRY K5V2 Compact, Mechanical 65 Percent Gaming Keyboard, Nordic Layout (QWERTY), Hot-Swap Keyboard, MX2A RED SWITCHES, Transparent White PD-7340086914376
Small 65 percent gaming keyboard: Compact wired keyboard with super-scan technology for immediate reactions – all keys are scanned every half a millisecond Hot-swappable mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key High-quality finish: Pre-lubricated, PCB-mounted stabilisers (no wobbly keys) + double-layered, sound-absorbing foam for a pleasant and noiseless typing experience Comprehensive functions: Impressive, adaptable RGB lighting with LED strips for every single key, full N-key rollover, anti-ghosting, macros, media control and much more Included in delivery: K5V2 mini keyboard, removable USB-C to USB-A cable (2 m long), removal tool for key caps and switches, 2x MX2A RED replacement switches, instruction manual
prodImage
£101.99
£110.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY XTRFY K5V2 Compact, Mechanical 65 Percent Gaming Keyboard, German Layout ‎CX-K5V2-RGB-CPT-BLACK-R-GER
CHERRY XTRFY K5V2 Compact, Mechanical 65 Percent Gaming Keyboard, German Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming keyboard K5V2 with MX2A switches by CHERRY
Hot-swappable switches for easy exchange
Customizable from switches to keycaps
Super-Scan technology scans keys every 0.5 seconds

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry Xtrfy K5V2 Compact (CX-K5V2-RGB-CPT-BLACK-R-GER)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£41.65
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 6 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£4.49
Cherry MC 1000Compare 11 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£23.95
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£8.19
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 12 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£24.88
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Office Keyboard SE
£49.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBGB-0
£55.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell KB-813 US
£55.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Periboard-510H Plus
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£47.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£47.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Xtrfy K5V2 Compact (CX-K5V2-RGB-CPT-BLACK-R-GER)
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel