Elgato Stream Deck Mini

Price History
• Controller
• Number of Keys: 6
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: W84 mm x H60 mm x D58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Elgato Stream Deck Mini, 6 Customizable LCD Macro Keys B07DYRS1WH
Work smarter not harder: forget keyboard shortcuts. Stream Deck Mini lets you assign tedious, hard to memorise shortcuts to a single key. Instantly identify and activate them without error. Compatible with your apps: Seamlessly integrate with essential software including Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, Excel, Word, GoogleSuite, MS Office, Photoshop, Adobe Creative Apps, Spotify, Music, and many more. Customizable LCD keys: Instantly activate commands and functions with a single tap. Easy Set Up: User-Friendly Software. Drag actions onto keys. Then personalize settings with ease. Multi-action efficiency: Execute multiple actions at once or in a sequence, precisely timed.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Elgato Stream Deck Mini – Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More
Elgato Stream Deck Mini – Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Elgato Stream Deck Mini, 6 Customizable LCD Macro Keys B07DYRS1WH
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini, Fully Customisable Content Creation Controller, 6 LCD K 10GAI9901
Elgato Stream Deck Mini, Fully Customisable Content Creation Controller, 6 LCD K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini - Live Content Creation Controller with 6 Customizable LCD Keys for Windows 10 and MacOS 10.13 or Later
Brand: Elgato Color: Black Features: 6 LCD keys: tap to switch scenes, launch media, adjust audio, and much more; Unlimited control: turn keys...
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini - Studio Controller, 6 Macro Keys
Elgato Stream Deck Mini - Studio Controller, 6 Macro Keys Work smarter not harder: forget keyboard shortcuts. Stream Deck Mini lets you assign...
prodImage
£75.28
£79.27
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Elgato Stream Deck Mini keyboard Gaming USB Black 188107
Tiny but Mighty Stream Deck Mini packs the same punch as Stream Deck. Meaning you get the same studio-level control to optimize your content. The same flexible functionality to up your production value. And the same time-saving integrations to maximize audience engagement. All in an ultra-compact package thats easier on your pocket. Sets the New Benchmark 6 fully customizable LCD keys poised to trigger unlimited actions. One-touch tactile operation. Instant visual feedback. Advanced yet easy-to-use software. Traditionally this level of control was exclusive to mainstream entertainment broadcasters. Now its at your fingertips. Works with What You Love OBS Studio XSplit Streamlabs Twitch YouTube Twitter Mixer and more Stream Deck Mini seamlessly integrates your favorite tools and platforms. From automatically detecting your scenes and sources to putting your social media channels to work you do everything with a quick tap. Streamlines Your Workflow Hotkey actions make remembering keyboard shortcuts an issue of the past. Now you launch apps and websites open folders instantly access pre-composed texts control anything you want without second-guessing. Grows with Your Needs Turn keys into folders to amass and access as many actions as you want. Better yet save unique key configurations as smart profiles for different games and apps. Alternate between them on the fly. And share them with fellow creators. Multitask like a Boss If you think tapping a key to execute an action is impressive youll love Multi Actions. Thats right assign as many actions as you want to a single key and launch them all with a tap. One by one separated by intervals. Or together simultaneously. Keeps You at the Cutting Edge Gone are the days of navigating myriad windows to trigger an action and relying solely on automated plugins to boost your production value. Now you hold the power to pioneer a new era of content creation. Now youre in control.
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini ? Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More, Boost Productivity with Seamless Integration for Daily Apps, Set Up 10GAI9901
Features Work smarter not harder: forget keyboard shortcuts. Stream Deck Mini lets you assign tedious, hard to memorise shortcuts to a single key.
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini ? Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More, Boost Productivity with Seamless Integration for Daily Apps, Set Up 10GAI9901
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini ? Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More, Boost Productivity with Seamless Integration for Daily Apps, Set Up 10GAI9901
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini - Studio Controller, 6 Macro Keys
prodImage
£92.18
£96.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Elgato Stream Deck Mini ? Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More, Boost Productivity with Seamless Integration for Daily Apps, Set Up 10GAI9901
prodImage
£96.96
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini ? Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More, Boost Productivity with Seamless Integration for Daily Apps, Set Up 10GAI9901
prodImage
£96.96
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Mini – Control Zoom, Teams, PowerPoint, MS Office and More, Boost Productivity with Seamless Integration for Da
Work smarter not harder: forget keyboard shortcuts. Stream Deck Mini lets you assign tedious, hard to memorise shortcuts to a single key. Instantly...
prodImage
£115.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H60 mm x D58 mm
Weight:160 g
Specifications
Number of Keys:6
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Stream Deck+
£137.15
Elgato Stream Deck+Compare 9 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£108.27
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2Compare 24 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck XL
£173.54
Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 12 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£78.76
Elgato Stream Deck NeoCompare 21 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons
£188.81
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 ButtonsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Periboard-510H Plus
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£49.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter TKL US
£53.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Microsoft Office Keyboard SE
£51.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 866 Torix
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
farrellproducts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel