Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons

Manufacturer: Elgato
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons
from £254.001 offerManufacturer: Elgato

Price History

1M
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Stream Deck Module Black 32 buttons 10GBU9901
Designed for makers and OEMs. Stream Deck Module is an unbranded. integration-ready keypad available in 6. 15. and 32 key variants—perfect for custom hardware. products. and control systems.BUILD YOUR BIG IDEAMakers. resellers. start-ups. and global enterprises. Stream Deck is ready to drop into your passion project or production line. Barebones. unbranded. and available in three variants. it's yours to integrate and make your own—faster. smarter. and without compromise.BRING YOUR PROJECT TO LIFEStream Deck Module is anything you want it to be. Reimagine what it looks like. Build smarter workflows. Choose where it belongs.MAKERSBuild it your wayHobbyists have long retrofitted retail Stream Deck controllers in amazing ways. Now. you can skip the teardown and jump straight to tinkering.ENTREPRENEURSResell without paying royaltiesDeveloping a product from scratch can take months. even years. With Stream Deck Module. bring your concept to market faster. and keep all the profit.INDUSTRIESSave time and cut costsStream Deck already powers workflows across broadcast. healthcare. hospitality. entertainment. and more. With Module. it's easier than ever to modernize workflows. scale operations. and lead the way.HardwareReady to dropAvailable in 6. 15. and 32 key variants. it slots right into your product. system. or setup—freeing you to innovate. not reinvent.Vivid LCD Keys72×72 pixel displays make every key pop with colorful icons and animations.USB-C ConnectivityUSB 2.0 Type-C delivers fast. reliable 480 Mbps performance with a clean. single-cable setup.SoftwareReady to runGet started with the official Stream Deck app. or any of the many apps with native Stream Deck support.SDK AND HID ACCESSREADY TO DEVELOPBuild plugins or engineer your own hardware integration. Stream Deck Module makes it easy to start—and easy to do it your way.You CAD do itPlan your integration with precision. Our downloadable CAD files make it easy to model and build your solution around Stream Deck Module.Only at ElgatoReady when you areWhether you’re experimenting. prototyping. or scaling. you’ll get the control you need without hidden costs or complexity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Stream Deck+
£165.99
Elgato Stream Deck+Compare 9 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Elgato Stream Deck NeoCompare 13 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£99.99
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2Compare 26 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£57.58
Elgato Stream Deck MiniCompare 11 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck
£165.00
Elgato Stream DeckCompare 2 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel