Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair K55 RGB PRO Wired Membrane Gaming Keyboard (Dynamic RGB Backlight, 6 Macro Keys with Elgato Software Integration, IP42 Dust and Splash Protection) QWERTY, Black B08Y62LBR2
Six special keys for macros: activate functions, shortcuts or keystrokes with six dedicated macro keys with just one keystroke Removable wrist rest: a wrist rest made of soft rubber relieves the hands and ensures long-lasting playing comfort Dedicated volume and media buttons: convenient control of media playback and volume control in no time at all without interrupting your game. Quiet buttons with low response time: for comfortable typing at work and playing with tactile feedback for responsive gaming performance. It could be mentioned as qwerty in the outer box, but the product inside is qwertz International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
Corsair K55 RGB PRO Wired Membrane Gaming Keyboard QWERTY Black UK Layout CH-9226765-DE
Corsair K55 RGB PRO Wired Membrane Gaming Keyboard QWERTY Black UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.49 / Unit
CORSAIR K55 RGB PRO Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard – IP42 Dust and Spill-Resistant – 6 Macro Keys with Elgato Integration – iCUE Compatible –
CORSAIR K55 RGB PRO Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - IP42 Dust and Spill-Resistant - 6 Macro Keys with Elgato Integration - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY...
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR K55 RGB PRO Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard – IP42 Dust and Spill-Resistant – 6 Macro Keys with Elgato Integration – iCUE Compatible –
prodImage
£91.75
£95.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CORSAIR K55 RGB PRO Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard – IP42 Dust and Spill-Resistant
CORSAIR K55 RGB PRO Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard – IP42 Dust and Spill-Resistant – 6 Macro Keys with Elgato Integration – iCUE...
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W481 mm x H36 mm x D167 mm
Weight:810 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.38
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 12 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
£72.99
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion SeriesCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Redragon K552
£56.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£47.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K512
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£49.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£47.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Office Keyboard SE
£49.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.49 / Unit
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel