Cherry KC 6000 Slim

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Number of Keys: 112
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Display Available: No
• Keyboard Backlight: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM, Ultra-Flat Design Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ), Wired (USB-A Connection), Quiet, Durable Key Labelling, Silver B07CWWSQDN
Wired design keyboard: Very flat housing for fatigue-free work – easy plug and play connection with no extra software needed (USB-A connection) For style-conscious users: Puristic trendy design with blue backlit keys* makes this wired keyboard stand out on any desk (* keyboard not backlit) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 3 status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key) and 6 practical additional keys: Windows lock, open browser, decrease volume, increase volume, mute and calculator open with just a keystroke Robust and high-quality: Integrated metal plate, non-slip rubber feet, more than 10 million keystrokes with no loss of input quality and durable key labelling
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 6000 Slim USB QWERTZ German Black
Ultra-flat designer keyboard The CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM keyboard impresses with itsprecise scissormechanism, compact dimensions and state-of-the-art...
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM, ultra-flat design keyboard, German layout (QWERTZ), wired ( ‎JK-1600DE-2
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM, ultra-flat design keyboard, German layout (QWERTZ), wired (, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM USB QWERTZ German Silver
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 6000 SLIM, Ultra-Flat Design Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ), Wired (USB-A Connection), Quiet, Durable Key Labelling, Black
Wired design keyboard: Very flat housing for fatigue-free work – easy plug and play connection with no extra software needed (USB-A connection) For style-conscious users: Puristic trendy design with red backlit keys* makes this wired keyboard stand out on any desk (* keyboard not backlit) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 3 status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key) and 6 practical additional keys: Windows lock, open browser, decrease volume, increase volume, mute and calculator open with just a keystroke Robust and high-quality: Integrated metal plate, non-slip rubber feet, more than 10 million keystrokes with no loss of input quality and durable key labelling
prodImage
£83.99
£92.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
‎Cherry Europe GmbH Cherry KC 6000 SLIM PC / Mac, Keyboard German layout - QWERTZ silver
Cherry KC 6000 SLIM PC / Mac, Keyboard German layout - QWERTZ silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£85.39
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 6000 Slim USB QWERTZ Black JK-1600DE-2
Features Particularlycompactandflatwalking High-qualityscissormechanismforperfectkeystroke StatusLEDsforCAPSLOCK,NUMandSCROLLbuttons...
prodImage
£147.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x H33 mm x D170 mm
Weight:660 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Number of Keys:112
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Display Available:No
Keyboard Backlight:No
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:No
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£23.91
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 12 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.60
Cherry MW 3000Compare 6 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£45.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
£48.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK5
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renkforce RF-4791687
£45.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Keypad G84-4700 USB
£51.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
£43.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dell KB525C
£35.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K512
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel