Cherry G80-3000LSCDE

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
from £132.79to £180.794 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard (incl. PS/2 adapter)
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 105
• Dimensions: W470 mm x H44 mm x D195 mm
• Weight: 1,200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY G80-3000 keyboard USB QWERTZ German Grey G80-3000LSCDE-0
CHERRY G80-3000. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard key switch: Mechanical. Keyboard layout: QWERTZ. Keyboard number of keys: 105. Cable length: 1.75 m. Recommended usage: Universal. Product colour: Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry G80-3000 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Ps/2 Usb Interface German Light Grey G80-3000LSCDE-0
Cherry G80-3000 Keyboard Cable Connectivity Ps/2 Usb Interface German Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY G80-3000, German Layout, QWERTZ Keyboard, Wired Keyboard, Mechanical Keyb ‎G80-3000LSCDE-0
CHERRY G80-3000, German Layout, QWERTZ Keyboard, Wired Keyboard, Mechanical Keyb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£179.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY G80-3000, Wired Mechanical Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ ), USB-Connect
CHERRY G80-3000, Wired Mechanical Keyboard, German Layout (QWERTZ ), USB-Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£180.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W470 mm x H44 mm x D195 mm
Weight:1,200 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Number of Keys:105

Price History

1M
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£134.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G512
£148.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCEU-0
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£125.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
prodImage
£132.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£179.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£180.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel