Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
from £40.21to £50.184 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Compact Bluetooth® keyboard without numeric keypad
• Connects to up to 3 devices
• Compact design in 4 colors, including carrying pouch
• Built-in stands, actuation force 62.5 cN
• Key travel 2 mm, AES-128 encryption
• Bluetooth range 10 m, no USB connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Teclado Compacto Multidispositivo con 3 canales Bluetoot JK-7100DE-19
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Teclado Compacto Multidispositivo con 3 canales Bluetoot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry JK-7100DE-18 CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT JK7100DE18
Cherry JK-7100DE-18 CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Compact Multi-Device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth Channels, German Layout (QWERTZ), Flat Design, incl. Transport Pouch, Slate Blue B0CBPHYVYW
Wireless multi-device keyboard with 3 Bluetooth channels: Connect up to three end devices at once and switch back and forth at a keystroke – with secure AES-128 encryption Ideal for on the go: This compact keyboard without a numeric keypad requires little space, therefore is ideal for mobile working (incl. recycled plastic transport pouch) Precise CHERRY SX scissor mechanism: Flat keys ensure an ideally pleasant, low-noise typing experience and a high degree of writing comfort Practical: Blue LEDs show selected Bluetooth channels, status LEDs for CAPS LOCK and the FN key provide a low battery status alert (2 AAA batteries incl. lasting for up to 18 months) Flexible: Keyboard compatible with almost all Bluetooth-enabled devices like PCs, notebooks or tablets – Supported operating systems: Windows, Android, Chrome OS (with limitations)
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Electrical Cherry JK-7100DE-19 CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT JK7100DE19
Cherry JK-7100DE-19 CHERRY KW 7100 MINI BT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact Bluetooth® keyboard without numeric keypad
Connects to up to 3 devices
Compact design in 4 colors, including carrying pouch
Built-in stands, actuation force 62.5 cN
Key travel 2 mm, AES-128 encryption
Bluetooth range 10 m, no USB connection
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£37.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£35.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£33.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel