Hama WK-550

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with multi-device function
• Connects to up to 3 devices via 1 RF and 2 Bluetooth channels
• Silent scissor-switch keyboard for smooth typing
• Assist key for AI assistants to boost productivity
• At least 20% made from recycled materials
• Battery-powered, no charging required
• Multimedia functions controllable via F-keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WK-550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Full Format, with Batteries, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout) Black
Multi-device keyboard with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard for connecting to up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices Keyboard with Bluetooth and radio: USB wireless receiver can be stored in the keyboard housing, reliable Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions) 100% keyboard for smooth typing: laser-labeled, quiet keys for relaxed work, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, ideal even at high input speeds, battery operated, standby mode Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses, separate multimedia keys for easy control of playback, FN lock function Box contents: 1x WK-550 multi-device keyboard, 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA micro batteries
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Smartphone, Tablet, Full Format, with Batteries, Quiet Scissor Keys, Multimedia Keys, German QWERTZ Layout) White B0DM6LMXX2
Multi-device keyboard with 3 channels: wireless and Bluetooth keyboard for connecting to up to three devices such as PC, laptop or tablet - immediately ready to go and lightning fast switching between devices Keyboard with Bluetooth and radio: USB wireless receiver can be stored in the keyboard housing, reliable Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on usage and environmental conditions) 100% keyboard for smooth typing: laser-labeled, quiet keys for relaxed work, concave keycaps, robust scissor mechanism, ideal even at high input speeds, battery operated, standby mode Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses, separate multimedia keys for easy control of playback, FN lock function Box contents: 1x WK-550 multi-device keyboard, 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA micro batteries
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm ‎00173063
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm ‎00173064
Hama Wireless Keyboard (Multi Device Keyboard with Wireless/Bluetooth for PC, Sm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with multi-device function
Connects to up to 3 devices via 1 RF and 2 Bluetooth channels
Silent scissor-switch keyboard for smooth typing
Assist key for AI assistants to boost productivity
At least 20% made from recycled materials
Battery-powered, no charging required
Multimedia functions controllable via F-keys

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WK-550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Hama WM-500Compare 6 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.71
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Number Pad
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS KW100
£41.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£44.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-200
£34.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama WK-550
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel