Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Range: 10 m
• Connections: USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 34675
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 Reliable wirelesswherever you use your keyboard. Small wonder Logitech Unifying receiverthe tiny wireless receiver that stays in your laptop and lets you add devices as you need them. Just one touch You can do more faster with eight hot keys for instant access to music e-mail and more. Charged and ready With intelligent power management you can go years without replacing the batteries. Reliable wirelesswherever you use your keyboard thanks to the Logitech Unifying receiver that pairs with up to six Unifying-compatible mice and keyboards. Logitech Unifying receiver The tiny wireless receiver stays in your laptoptheres no need to unplug it when you move aroundand connects your keyboard. Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless So you can work or play in more placeslike your comfy couchthe wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you range of up to 10 meters (33 feet). 24-month battery life Youll enjoy less hassle with a battery life of up to 24 months. Auto standby helps you save energy. Eight hot keys The things you do most are right at your fingertips with eight hot keys for instant access to the Internet e-mail play/pause volume and more. Plug-and-play simplicity Setup takes secondsyou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and start using your keyboard right away without software. Full-size layout The sleek keyboard saves you space without sacrificing comfort thanks to the familiar full-size layoutincluding number padand wide curved space bar. Spill-resistant keyboard Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech a global leader for keyboards at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Durable UV-coated keys The special coating protects the keys from fading so you can see what youre typing for years to come.
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 Keyboard & Mouse - Black 920-003738
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 Keyboard & Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-003736 K270 Keyboard. US/Int
Logitech 920-003736 K270 Keyboard. US/Int, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech LGT-K270-US
Reliable wireless...wherever you use your keyboard. Small wonder Logitech Unifying receiver...the tiny, wireless receiver that staysin your laptop...
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
NL Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard US La NEW 920-003736
NL Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard US La NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Range:10 m
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 26 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama WK-550
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Number Pad
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS KW100
£41.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP 680 Comfort Dual-Mode Keyboard DE (8T6L8AA)
£41.92
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel