ASUS KW100

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth connection
• Compact 75% form factor
• Scissor switches for a comfortable typing experience
• Supports Windows and Mac operating systems
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS KW100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 75% Wireless Keyboard - Green 90XB0880-BKB160
A versatile keyboard, with a touch of color ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 is a compact, ultrathin wireless keyboard with a minimalist design that blends in well in the home or office. Compatible with Windows, ChromeOS, MacOS, iOS and iPadOS devices, ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard offers outstanding versatility that makes it ideal for daily use. Distinctive looks This ultrathin keyboard is available in distinctive Oat Milk colour scheme that stand out from the crowd. In addition, essentials like the Spacebar, Enter, and Esc keys are in a darker shade for better visibility. All this gives ASUS Marshmallow keyboard KW100 a smart, youthful look that perfectly complements modern laptops, PCs, and tablets. Optimal scissor keys, plus adjustable kickstands Featuring optimal scissor keys with 1.6 mm travel and two-level adjustable kickstands, ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard delivers extremely comfortable typing experiences. Almost-silent keystrokes A built-in silent foam layer gives ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard a low-noise design that generates less than 50 dB of noise with each keystroke, allowing users to focus on the task at hand, free of distractions. Seamlessly switch between devices Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) 5.0 technology enables faster, more responsive performance, at longer range. Plus, power-saving technology enables up to two years of use on fresh AAA batteries. Connect to up to three devices - e.g., laptop, PC, tablet - and effortlessly switch between them. Description ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 A versatile keyboard, with a touch of color ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 is a compact, ultrathin wireless keyboard with a minimalist design that blends in well in the home or office. Compatible with Windows, ChromeOS, MacOS, iOS and iPadOS devices, ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard offers outstanding versatility that makes it ideal for daily use.
prodImage
£41.99
£46.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 75% Wireless Keyboard - Pink 90XB0880-BKB4E0
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 (Green Tea Latte) 90XB0880-BKB160
Compact wireless keyboard designed for quiet typing and everyday productivity. Features soft key response and minimalist design for modern workspaces. Ideal for office, study, or home use with stable wireless connectivity and long-lasting battery life.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 (Rose Clay) 90XB0880-BKB4E0
Wireless keyboard designed for quiet and comfortable typing with a soft, compact layout. Ideal for productivity and casual use in home or office environments. Offers stable wireless performance, long battery life, and a minimalist aesthetic that blends easily into modern workspace setups.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 Wireless Keyboard - Oat, Cream 10284199
- Hook up this ASUS keyboard to your PC, Mac, tablet, or phone using Bluetooth and you're good to go - Its 75% layout won't hog your desk space, so you can freely swipe your mouse or stretch out your notes - Typing feels smooth and quiet thanks to the comfy scissor-switch keys and built-in silent foam - Flip out the adjustable kickstands to find your perfect typing angle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 keyboard Home Bluetooth Beige 90XB0880-BKB150
ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100A versatile keyboard. with a touch of colorASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 is a compact. ultrathin wireless keyboard with a minimalist design that blends in well in the home or office. Compatible with Windows. ChromeOS. MacOS. iOS and iPadOS devices. ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard offers outstanding versatility that makes it ideal for daily use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 Keyboard Home Bluetooth Beige 90XB0880-BKB150
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 Keyboard Home Bluetooth Beige, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 keyboard Home Bluetooth Beige 392478
ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 A versatile keyboard with a touch of color ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 is a compact ultrathin wireless keyboard with a minimalist design that blends in well in the home or office. Compatible with Windows ChromeOS MacOS iOS and iPadOS devices ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard offers outstanding versatility that makes it ideal for daily use.
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 keyboard Home Bluetooth Green 392479
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ASUS KW100 KEYBOARD/GN/GE/81 NEW
ASUS KW100 KEYBOARD/GN/GE/81 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
Gali 0.91 OLED Emmodul 12832 Serial Ach for Schema IIC Readable for 32 194623466/UK
Distinctive appearance: ultra-thin keyboard in striking colour combinations, fits perfectly with modern laptops, PCs and tablets Perfect typing experience: scissor buttons with 1.6 mm stroke and two-stage adjustable stand ensure a comfortable typing experience Low-noise design: integrated, low-noise foam layer produces less than 50dB noise per button press Connectivity: Connect via Bluetooth with a range of up to 10 m with up to three devices, e.g. laptops, PCs and tablets Key life of 10 million keystrokes
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 75% Wireless Keyboard - White 90XB0880-BKB4D0
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 (Iridescent White) 90XB0880-BKB4D0
Compact wireless keyboard designed for smooth, quiet typing and everyday productivity. Features lightweight construction and soft key response for comfortable long-term use. Ideal for modern workspaces, study setups, and portable use with reliable wireless connectivity and elegant design.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 Wireless Keyboard 90XB0880-BKB150
Soft in name and refined in character, the Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 is a slim, quiet wireless keyboard designed for comfortable everyday typing at home or in the office. Low-profile keys with a smooth, rounded feel minimise finger fatigue during long typing sessions, while near-silent key action keeps noise to a minimum in shared workspaces. Wireless connectivity via USB receiver or Bluetooth keeps your desk tidy, and a compact layout saves valuable desk space.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 75% Wireless Keyboard - Oat Milk 90XB0880-BKB150
Type faster with ASUS Marshmallow KW100 75% Wireless Keyboard featuring easy connectivity – 90XB0880-BKB150. Pay in 3 at Box.
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus MARSHMALLOW KEYBOARD KW100 PINK 423033
A versatile keyboard with a touch of color ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 is a compact ultrathin wireless keyboard with a minimalist design that blends in well in the home or office. Compatible with Windows ChromeOS MacOS iOS and iPadOS devices ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 offers outstanding versatility that makes it ideal for daily use.
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow KW100 keyboard Home Bluetooth White 423035
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 Wireless Mechanical 2.4GHz Bluetooth 5.0
ASUS Marshmallow Keyboard KW100 Wireless Mechanical 2.4GHz Bluetooth 5.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth connection
Compact 75% form factor
Scissor switches for a comfortable typing experience
Supports Windows and Mac operating systems
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS KW100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19
ASUS ROG Harpe II AceCompare 20 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£48.24
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.99
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.55
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£170.28
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 680 Comfort Dual-Mode Keyboard DE (8T6L8AA)
£41.92
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£44.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS KW100
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel