Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac

Price History
• Bluetooth Extended Keypad with full numeric keypad and navigation arrows
• Rechargeable via USB-C port for wireless use
• Compatible with various Mac and iOS devices
• Wireless connection for easy use
• Dimensions: Height 1 cm, Length 14.7 cm, Width 11.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Satechi Slim Wireless Numeric Keypad in Aluminium with 34 Keys, Bluetooth, USB-C Rechargeable for MacBook, Laptop, PC, iPad (Space Grey, 𝗨𝗦 𝗤𝗪𝗘𝗥𝗧𝗬 𝗟𝗮𝘆𝗼𝘂𝘁) ST-XLABKMx
Expand Your Keyboard - The Satechi Bluetooth Extended Keypad features a full numeric numpad, navigational arrows and MacOS shortcut keys, over an easy-to-use wireless connection. Note: The keypad uses a U.S. English layout. If used with computers set to other language layouts, some keys may not match their printed functions unless the system keyboard language is changed to U.S. English. QWERTY LAYOUT (No Pound £ Sign, US English) MacOS Shortcut Keys - Equipped with convenient MacOS shortcut keys to help increase productivity and make data entry a breeze. Note: Different OS may not support all shortcuts USB-C Rechargeable - Its rechargeable USB-C port allows you to continue work wirelessly while the keypad charges - so nothing interrupts your workflow Slim aluminium Profile - Its compact, yet sleek design complements your modern setup and is perfect for working in the office or on-the-go What You Get - With your purchase you will receive a user manual for your convenience. Satechi products are covered by a 2-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Satechi Slim Wireless Numeric Keypad in Aluminium with 34 Keys, Bluetooth, USB-C Rechargeable for MacBook, Laptop, PC, iPad (Silver, 𝗨𝗦 𝗤𝗪𝗘𝗥𝗧𝗬 𝗟𝗮𝘆𝗼𝘂𝘁) ST-XLABKS
Expand Your Keyboard - The Satechi Bluetooth Extended Keypad features a full numeric numpad, navigational arrows and MacOS shortcut keys, over an easy-to-use wireless connection. Note: The keypad uses a U.S. English layout. If used with computers set to other language layouts, some keys may not match their printed functions unless the system keyboard language is changed to U.S. English. QWERTY LAYOUT (No Pound £ Sign, US English) MacOS Shortcut Keys - Equipped with convenient MacOS shortcut keys to help increase productivity and make data entry a breeze. Note: Different OS may not support all shortcuts USB-C Rechargeable - Its rechargeable USB-C port allows you to continue work wirelessly while the keypad charges - so nothing interrupts your workflow Slim aluminium Profile - Its compact, yet sleek design complements your modern setup and is perfect for working in the office or on-the-go What You Get - With your purchase you will receive a user manual for your convenience. Satechi products are covered by a 2-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Satechi Numeric Keypad Universal
NumericKeypadUniversal
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Satechi Slim Wireless Numeric Keypad in Aluminium with 34 Keys, Bluetooth, USB-C Rechargeable for MacBook, Laptop, PC, iPad (Space Grey, 𝗨𝗦 𝗤𝗪𝗘𝗥𝗧𝗬 𝗟𝗮𝘆𝗼𝘂𝘁) ST-XLABKMx
Expand Your Keyboard - The Satechi Bluetooth Extended Keypad features a full numeric numpad, navigational arrows and MacOS shortcut keys, over an easy-to-use wireless connection. Note: The keypad uses a U.S. English layout. If used with computers set to other language layouts, some keys may not match their printed functions unless the system keyboard language is changed to U.S. English. QWERTY LAYOUT (No Pound £ Sign, US English) MacOS Shortcut Keys - Equipped with convenient MacOS shortcut keys to help increase productivity and make data entry a breeze. Note: Different OS may not support all shortcuts USB-C Rechargeable - Its rechargeable USB-C port allows you to continue work wirelessly while the keypad charges - so nothing interrupts your workflow Slim aluminium Profile - Its compact, yet sleek design complements your modern setup and is perfect for working in the office or on-the-go What You Get - With your purchase you will receive a user manual for your convenience. Satechi products are covered by a 2-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Satechi ST-XLABKM numeric keypad Universal Bluetooth Grey
Featuring a full number pad. navigational arrows. and convenient MacOS shortcut keys. the Bluetooth Extended Keypad restores the functionality of a desktop keyboard to your tablet or laptop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth Extended Keypad with full numeric keypad and navigation arrows
Rechargeable via USB-C port for wireless use
Compatible with various Mac and iOS devices
Wireless connection for easy use
Dimensions: Height 1 cm, Length 14.7 cm, Width 11.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama WK-550
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 680 Comfort Dual-Mode Keyboard DE (8T6L8AA)
£41.92
Compare Prices
26 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
SATECHI
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SATECHI
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel