Logitech ERGO K860

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech ERGO K860
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-009167 Wireless Keyboard – Compact Design, UK Layout
Logitech 920-009167 Wireless Keyboard – Compact Design, UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£109.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 455945
Logitech ERGO K860 - Keyboard - wireless - 2.4 GHz Bluetooth 5.0 - QWERTZ - German
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-009167 ERGO K860 keyboard RF 920-009167
ERGO K860 keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTZ
prodImage
£154.89
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech ERGO K860 Ergonomic Split Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Grey Tastatu ‎920-009167
Logitech ERGO K860 Ergonomic Split Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Grey Tastatu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£164.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W456 mm x H48 mm x D233 mm
Weight:1.16 kg
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech ERGO K860
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1590 Reviews

Latest
One major problem
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/09/2022
|
The letters and numbers on the keys does not last very long. They need to be covered better with an epoxy, it looks as though they are only slide on decals. No coating whatsoever.
Most comfortable keyboard every
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/09/2022
|
I have been using these keyboards exclusively for around 10 years. Bought 2 new ones to replace one that finally died. These are great overall keyboards and the most comfortable I have ever used. Battery will last at least 6...View More months in a normal office work environment and much longer if using less. This keyboard works fine for most hobby or casual gamers. Will not work for competitive gaming. There are probably better options for programmers. Easy to type on if keyboard is sitting in lap or onView Less
worked 10 months and certain keys stopped functioning
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/09/2022
|
Was good while it was working. Small and compact. Has the function keys I need. Several keys stopped responding after 10 months
Supposed to be ergonomic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/09/2022
|
Given it's reviews, I thought this would be a great keyboard for my carpel tunnel. Actually hurts MORE! Angled down is not natural and really hurts my wrist.
Outstanding keyboard.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/09/2022
|
Logitech is best for keyboards.
With reviews from

Logitech ERGO K860 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 1590 reviews
5
829
4
209
3
173
2
123
1
256

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 26 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£109.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business (920-010244)
£108.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£108.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech ERGO K860
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£109.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£164.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel