Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
from £113.15to £146.402 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Mini keyboard with Nordic QWERTY layout
• Backlight for improved visibility
• Input device for computers and tablets
• Integrated numeric keypad
• Dimensions: Width 29.6 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-010492 MX Keys Mini Keyboard. Pan 920010492
Logitech 920-010492 MX Keys Mini Keyboard. Pan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MXKEYS MINI WRLS VERLICHTDE KB GRAFIET - PAN - NORDIC 920-010492
Logitech MXKEYS MINI WRLS VERLICHTDE KB GRAFIET - PAN - NORDIC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£146.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini keyboard with Nordic QWERTY layout
Backlight for improved visibility
Input device for computers and tablets
Integrated numeric keypad
Dimensions: Width 29.6 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.1 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech ERGO K860
£113.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£114.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£117.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Pro Type
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£94.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys S
£108.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£116.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£104.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£146.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel