Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Gaming keyboard in 60% TKL design
• Backlighting with LIGHTSYNC RGB technology
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
• Five programmable layers for custom control
• Double-shot PBT keycaps for durability
• Integrated volume wheel and multimedia control keys
• Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 29.5 cm, Width 10.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G PRO X 60 keyboard Gaming RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US 920-011911
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011911 Wireless Gaming Keyboard – PRO X 60, RGB, Mechanical, Black
Logitech 920-011911 Wireless Gaming Keyboard – PRO X 60, RGB, Mechanical, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£215.02
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pro X 60 Keyboard Gaming Usb + Rf Wireless + Bluetooth Qwerty Us International Black 920-011911
Battery:- Battery Technology: Zinc-Carbon (Zn-C)Design:- Adjustable backlight: Yes- Adjustable keyboard height: Yes- Backlight: Yes- Backlight...
prodImage
£339.71
£346.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming keyboard in 60% TKL design
Backlighting with LIGHTSYNC RGB technology
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Five programmable layers for custom control
Double-shot PBT keycaps for durability
Integrated volume wheel and multimedia control keys
Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 29.5 cm, Width 10.5 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 26 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£165.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
£150.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£146.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£215.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel