ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile (90MP03EC-BKDA10)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile (90MP03EC-BKDA10)
from £205.91to £299.453 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical-Optical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile (90MP03EC-BKDA10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Keyboard ROG FALCHION RX LP RL/RD 4711387334232
90MP03EC-BKDA10
prodImage
£205.91
£214.91
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Asus Tastatur ROG Falchion RX Low Profile - Weiß
AsusTastaturROGFalchionRXLowProfile-Weiß
prodImage
£284.81
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Q 90MP03EC-BKDA10
ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Q, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£299.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W306 mm x H26.5 mm x D110 mm
Weight:595 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
Keyboard Type:Mechanical-Optical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile (90MP03EC-BKDA10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CH Products Multi Function Panel
£204.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£179.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile (90MP03EC-BKDA10)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£205.91
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£284.81
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£299.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel