Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
• 96% keyboard with full layout and 6 programmable G-keys
• Built-in 1.9-inch LCD display for custom adjustments
• 8,000 Hz hyper-polling for minimal input lag
• Wireless and wired usage possible
• SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS for fast response times
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair VANGUARD 96 WIRELESS Mechanical RGB Gaming Keyboard – QWERTY UK, 96% Layout, Hot-Swappable MLX Switches, 8000Hz Hyper-Polling, Stream Deck Integration, Flashtap SOCD – Black B0GPR9T5ZB
96% keyboard that makes it 100: The optimised 96% layout means you’ll have full keyboard with arrow keys, a tenkey pad, an LCD screen, rotary dial, and 6 programmable G-keys, but in a super-compact frame that’s roughly the size of a TKL keyboard Vibrant full-colour LCD screen: The keyboard of the future is here! Personalise your keyboard on a whole new level with a luminous integrated 1.9” LCD screen you can use to display custom animations, images, system specs, and more 8,000Hz hyper-polling, wired and wireless: Enjoy 8,000Hz hyper-polling in both wireless and wired modes to eradicate input lag. Get the fastest response times for your in-game actions and stream commands, even without a wire, thanks to SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS Elgato Virtual Stream Deck integration: Map Stream Deck functions directly to the programmable G-keys and utilise Virtual Stream Deck to create clickable shortcuts. Unlock a world of newfound productivity and enhanced ingame performance FlashTap SOCD: With CORSAIR FlashTap SOCD handling, choose how the keyboard should resolve accidental SOCD inputs so you can Move Like You Mean It
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VANGUARD 96 WIRELESS Mechanical Keyboard, LCD Screen, MLX Plasma Switche CH-91F901E-UK
CORSAIR VANGUARD 96 WIRELESS Mechanical Keyboard, LCD Screen, MLX Plasma Switche, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£230.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
96% keyboard with full layout and 6 programmable G-keys
Built-in 1.9-inch LCD display for custom adjustments
8,000 Hz hyper-polling for minimal input lag
Wireless and wired usage possible
SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS for fast response times
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.96
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.14
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£54.98
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 9 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£230.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel