ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless (90MP037A-BKDA30)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless (90MP037A-BKDA30)
from £326.40to £376.372 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• 96% layout for space-saving use
• ROG RX optical switches for precise input
• Supports ROG Polling Rate Booster for fast response times
• Compatible with Windows operating systems, including Windows 11
• Hot-swappable ROG NX key switches for customized personalization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless (90MP037A-BKDA30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ASUS ASUS Keyboard ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless White Wireless Modern Black ‎90MP037A-BKDA30
ASUS Keyboard ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless White Wireless Modern Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£326.40
Shipping: Free
ASUS Keyboard ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless White
90MP037A-BKDA30
prodImage
£376.37
£380.87
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional features
96% layout for space-saving use
ROG RX optical switches for precise input
Supports ROG Polling Rate Booster for fast response times
Compatible with Windows operating systems, including Windows 11
Hot-swappable ROG NX key switches for customized personalization
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless (90MP037A-BKDA30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 14 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel