ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme (90MP03MA-BKDA01)

• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Display Available: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme (90MP03MA-BKDA01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Gaming Keyboard (QWERTZ Layout, Mechanical ROG NX Switches, OLED Touch Screen, Triple Control Button, Wireless via Bluetooth, 2.4GHz RF Wireless, USB, MacOS Compatible)
SUPERIOR BUILD QUALITY The aluminum alloy body with metal frame looks high quality while providing premium wireless performance Carbon fiber positioning plate: provides a crisp typing feel and good acoustics while effectively reducing the vibration of the keystroke ADJUSTABLE SEAL HOLDER: Easily switch between two padded typing feelings via a quick switch Full color OLED touchscreen: View system information and adjust keyboard settings; built-in three-way knob allows instant adjustments. Advanced silicone wrist support: provides a comfortable typing experience and maintains firmness over time Tri-mode connection: Connect to Bluetooth and switch between three devices at the same time with the wireless 2.4 GHz RF mode with low latency or standard wired USB mode
prodImage
£642.48
£651.48
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W332 mm x H40 mm x D139 mm
Weight:2.2 kg
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
Keyboard Type:Mechanical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Display Available:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Cable Length:2 m
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme (90MP03MA-BKDA01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19
ASUS ROG Harpe II AceCompare 22 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£29.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£28.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 23 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£170.28
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£112.99
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme (90MP03MA-BKDA01)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£642.48
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel