ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
from £277.41to £332.992 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB, USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Azoth RGB Gaming Keyboard (German Layout, 75% Keyboard Form Factor, ROG NX Mechanical Switches, OLED Display, with Bluetooth® or 2.4GHz RF Wireless, USB, Windows & MacOS Mode, Black) 4711081875925
Unique seal holder design: silicone gaskets and three layers of cushioning foams provide an unparalleled typing experience Tri-mode connection: Use Bluetooth to connect and switch between three devices simultaneously. ROG SpeedNova Wireless technology provides up to 2,000+ hours of low-latency gaming in 2.4GHz RF wireless mode (OLED & RGB off), or use the standard wired USB port OLED display and intuitive controls: system information and keyboard settings at a glance; the built-in three-way rotary knob allows for a glance A quick adjustment adjustment of the adjustment ungen Hot-swappable ROG NX mechanical switches: pre-lubricated switches for smoother clicks or eliminate bounce noise; fast actuation and ROG-matched force curves provide great tactile feel and consistency Enhanced typing experience: pre-lubricated keyboard stabilizers produce less friction for a gentgentgenttasttastimpact and stability for longer keys; durable ROG PBT doubleshot keycaps offer a premium feel.Switch lubricant kit: with the Krytox GPL-205-GD0 lubricant that makes it easier for beginners to get started in keyboard making; Ergonomic design: Two pairs of keyboard feet with different heights allow up to three tilt positions; MacOS support: easy switching between Windows and MacO S-mode
prodImage
£277.41
£286.41
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ASUS ROG Azoth RGB Gaming Keyboard (German Layout, 75% Keyboard Form Factor, ROG NX Mechanical Switches, OLED Display, with Bluetooth® or 2.4GHz RF Wireless, USB, Windows & MacOS Mode, Black)
Unique seal holder design: silicone gaskets and three layers of cushioning foams provide an unparalleled typing experience Tri-mode connection: Use Bluetooth to connect and switch between three devices simultaneously. ROG SpeedNova Wireless technology provides up to 2,000+ hours of low-latency gaming in 2.4GHz RF wireless mode (OLED & RGB off), or use the standard wired USB port OLED display and intuitive controls: system information and keyboard settings at a glance; the built-in three-way rotary knob allows for a glance A quick adjustment adjustment of the adjustment ungen Hot-swappable ROG NX mechanical switches: pre-lubricated switches for smoother clicks or eliminate bounce noise; fast actuation and ROG-matched force curves provide great tactile feel and consistency Enhanced typing experience: pre-lubricated keyboard stabilizers produce less friction for a gentgentgenttasttastimpact and stability for longer keys; durable ROG PBT doubleshot keycaps offer a premium feel.Switch lubricant kit: with the Krytox GPL-205-GD0 lubricant that makes it easier for beginners to get started in keyboard making; Ergonomic design: Two pairs of keyboard feet with different heights allow up to three tilt positions; MacOS support: easy switching between Windows and MacO S-mode
prodImage
£332.99
£351.75
Shipping: £18.76
with shipping: £18.76
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W326 mm x H40 mm x D136 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB, USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Cable Length:2 m
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Galleon 100 SD UK
£309.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£277.41
Shipping: £9.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£332.99
Shipping: £18.76
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel