ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
from £74.76to £210.4019 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 36,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: ROG AimPoint
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Gaming Mouse, 54g Ultra-Lightweight, Low-latency Connectivity (2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth, Wired), 36K DPI Sensor, 5 Custom Buttons, Esports & FPS Gaming, Nvidia Reflex AMAZO_42.20_70.36_0705_B0BPHG9FQR
Pro-Tested Form Factor: Mouse shape co-developed with esports professionals to ensure maximum stability and control when flicking and tracking Aim Lab Settings Optimizer: Synergistic software analyzes user strengths and play styles to tailor mouse settings uniquely to the player Lightweight 54-gram design: Extreme weight reduction through meticulous engineering and innovative bio-based nylon material construction ROG AimPoint optical sensor: Next-gen 36,000‑dpi optical sensor with industry-leading < 1% cpi deviation for ultimate precision Tri-mode connectivity: Unmatched flexibility with wired USB, low-latency 2.4 GHz RF, plus Bluetooth mode to pair up to three devices
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, 24GHz RF, Bluetooth, 36K DPI Sensor, 5 Buttons, ROG SpeedNova, ROG Omni Receiver, Esports & FPS Gaming, White B0BTCP2PH2
Mouse shape co-developed with esports professionals to ensure maximum stability and control when flicking and tracking Synergistic software analyzes user strengths and play styles to tailor mouse settings uniquely to the player Extreme weight reduction through meticulous engineering and innovative bio-based nylon material construction Next-gen 36,000 dpi optical sensor with industry-leading < 1% cpi deviation for ultimate precision Unmatched flexibility with wired USB, low-latency 24 GHz RF, plus Bluetooth mode to pair up to three devices Low-latency, reliable wireless performance and optimized energy efficiency in the 24 GHz RF mode Allows frequently used mouse settings to be adjusted directly by pressing different combinations of mouse buttons Provides 70-million-click lifespan and controlled, consistent click feel Assures grip and adds a bit of flair Quality materials facilitate smooth and fast movements
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Gaming Mouse, 54g Ultra-Lightweight, Low-latency Connectivity (2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth, Wired), 36K DPI Sensor, 5 Custom Buttons, Esports & FPS Gaming, Nvidia Reflex AMAZO_42.20_70.36_0705_B0BPHG9FQR
Pro-Tested Form Factor: Mouse shape co-developed with esports professionals to ensure maximum stability and control when flicking and tracking Aim Lab Settings Optimizer: Synergistic software analyzes user strengths and play styles to tailor mouse settings uniquely to the player Lightweight 54-gram design: Extreme weight reduction through meticulous engineering and innovative bio-based nylon material construction ROG AimPoint optical sensor: Next-gen 36,000‑dpi optical sensor with industry-leading < 1% cpi deviation for ultimate precision Tri-mode connectivity: Unmatched flexibility with wired USB, low-latency 2.4 GHz RF, plus Bluetooth mode to pair up to three devices
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Gaming Mouse - Black
The ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition is a revolutionary wireless gaming mouse born from a collaboration with the world's leading aim trainer. This esports-grade peripheral is engineered to do more than perform—it actively helps you improve. Its exclusive Aim Lab settings optimizer analyzes your gameplay to recommend personalized sensitivity settings, creating a seamless feedback loop between training and competition to maximize your accuracy.Weighing just 54 grams, its ultra-lightweight design ensures fatigue-free performance without sacrificing durability. At its heart is a staggeringly precise 36,000 DPI ROG AimPoint optical sensor with 650 IPS speed and 50G acceleration for flawless tracking during the fastest flicks. It delivers a 1000 Hz report rate, upgradable to 4000 Hz for near-instantaneous response. ROG 70M Mechanical Switches guarantee crisp, reliable clicks for 70 million cycles.With up to 90 hours of battery life, an ambidextrous shape for all grip styles, AURA Sync RGB, and a complete accessory kit, the Harpe Ace is a complete performance ecosystem designed to give competitive gamers the ultimate advantage.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Wireless Mouse Ambidextrous RF 36000 DPI 90MP02W0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Wireless Mouse Ambidextrous RF 36000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition RGB Wireless Laser Gaming Mouse, Black 10254739
Headshots will be easy as pie with this Asus gaming mouse. The Aim Lab Settings Organizer uses software to analyse your playstyle and tweaks the mouse settings to you - like it's tailor-made just for you. At only 54 grams, this is so agile you can 360 no-scope like a pro. The ROG Aim Point sensor sure helps. It offers 36000 dpi which translates even the slightest movement of your hand into the game.Good to know- With Tri-mode connectivity, you can switch between wired, 2.4 GHz wireless or Bluetooth on the fly- The ROG Omni receiver lets you connect more than one ROG peripheral from a single dongle- Tweak mouse settings with onboard controls - just press a few buttons and you're good to go- Perfect for any gamer, its ambidextrous design makes sure you're comfy when racking up kills- Enjoy up to 90-hour battery life - your gaming sesh can run for days
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + 90MP02W0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wirele 90MP02W0-BMUA00
ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionThe ultra-lightweight ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition is a 54-gram wireless gaming mouse with a pro-tested form factor. 36.000-dpi ROG AimPoint optical sensor. ROG SpeedNova wireless technology. tri-mode connectivity. ROG Micro Switches. five programmable buttons. and synergy profile setting functions with the Aim Lab Settings Optimizer.Unleash YourPro PotentialROG and Aim Lab have joined forces to raise the bar for esports gaming with the ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition wireless gaming mouse. Designed for esports athletes and aspiring gaming professionals. this ultralight 54-gram mouse includes the Aim Lab Settings Optimizer feature that measures and analyzes gamer performance to create the best-possible settings combination. playing to your strengths.Unleash the champion within―with the ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition.ROG X AIM LABROG and Aim Lab have come together to create the ultimate esports gaming mouse—the ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition.Pro-Tested Form FactorThe ROG Harpe Ace is engineered through collaboration with the top esports professionals and world record aimers at Aim Lab. Extensive insight and understanding on the needs of esports players has led our designers and engineers to design 15 different versions of the ROG Harpe Ace. until the delicate balance of shape and weight distribution is achieved.Aim Lab Settings OptimizerEvery player possesses strengths and traits that are unique. The Aim Lab Settings Optimizer helps determine what yours are ― and then helps set the Harpe Ace to play to your strengths. The software guides you through a series of specially designed tasks and analyzes your FPS gaming habits. then suggests settings that are tailored to your play style.54 G Ultralight DesignLoaded with a winning form factor and top-class specifications. it is astounding that the Harpe Ace weighs only 54 grams – all the while retaining a durable structure that encompasses components to streamline every player’s journey to excellence.ROG AimPoint Optical SensorThe 36.000-dpi ROG AimPoint optical sensor features an industry-leading < 1% cpi deviation. allowing you to track and flick with absolute precision.ROG Micro SwitchesThe ROG Micro Switch has a 70-million-click lifespan. To minimize switch force deviation between the left and right mouse buttons. switches with gram-force deviation within the +/-5 (g) range are sorted together to ensure a consistent click feel.Onboard CustomizationPreset Mouse Settings To-GoThe onboard customization feature allows you to calibrate and adjust DPI. polling rate. lift-off distance. or do a hardware reset on the fly wherever you go. This flexibility makes the Harpe Ace ideal when participating in esports tournaments—simply connect it to your device. and you’re ready to go.ROG-Patterned Grip TapeBundled mouse grip tape gives you a more secure grip while also adding a bit of flair.Smooth and Swift GlideThe ROG Paracord and 100% PTFE mouse feet allow for ultra-smooth and snag-free mouse movement.Aura LightingTake style to the next level through an endless spectrum of colors or preset effects with Aura Sync RGB lighting.Armoury CrateUse the free ROG Armoury Crate software to adjust performance and surface calibration settings. program and map buttons. customize Aura Sync RGB lighting effects. and more.Dare to Be GreenWe at the Republic of Gamers are on a mission to create a sustainable future where all gamers can flourish on the planet we call home.Every step counts. and as part of ROG’s commitment to creating a more sustainable future. use of plastics in the packaging of ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition has been reduced. accounting for no more than 1% by weight.For those who dare. join us on our journey as we make the world a better place.ROG Ace Esports CollectionDesigned with professionals and crafted for every champion.Check out the ROG Ace esports collection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.13
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wirele 90MP02W0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Opto-mechanical. Device interface: RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-C. Movement resolution: 36000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 4. Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries/Cable. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.13
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG 90MP02W0-BMUA10 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless +...
ASUS ROG 90MP02W0-BMUA10. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Opto-mechanical, Device interface: RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB...
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 36000 DPI
USB 2.0, Bluetooth 5.1, RF 2.4GHz, 36000 DPI, 650 IPS, 1000 Hz, black
prodImage
£127.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluet 90MP02W0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mouse Aim Lab Edition, ROG AimPoint Sensor, ROG Micro Switche 90MP02W0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mouse Aim Lab Edition, ROG AimPoint Sensor, ROG Micro Switche, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£110.88
Shipping: Free
ASUS Bluetooth Gaming Mouse ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition 36000 DPI 90MP02W0-BMUA10
ASUS Bluetooth Gaming Mouse ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition 36000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless 90MP02W0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£121.37
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless 90MP02W0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£121.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.37 / Unit
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Gaming Mouse, Bluetooth/2.4GHz, Optical, ROG 90MP02W0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Gaming Mouse, Bluetooth/2.4GHz, Optical, ROG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£131.64
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54 g Lightweight, 2.4G 90MP02W0-BMUA00
Asus ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54 g Lightweight, 2.4G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£201.87
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS Mouse ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition White Esports FPS White Wireless 90MP02W0-BMUA10
ASUS Mouse ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition White Esports FPS White Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£210.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.7 mm x H39.6 mm x D127.5 mm
Weight:54 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:ROG AimPoint
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:36,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.98
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MX Ergo
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£75.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless Mouse
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 925 Ergonomic Vertical Mouse (6H1A5AA)
£75.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
£73.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
G&S Commerce GmbH
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel