Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006959)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Mouse for Right-Handers
• Electromagnetic Scroll Wheel with MagSpeed
• Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Graphite for Business
• With Logi Bolt USB Receiver
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006959)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business mouse Office Right-hand RF Wirele 910-006959
This compact mouse makes both IT help desks and on-the-move employees happy. The MX Anywhere 3S for Business features distraction minimizing Quiet Click technology. MagSpeed scrolling and precise 8000 DPI tracking that works even on glass. Zip down 1000 spreadsheet rows in just one second or enjoy line-by-line accuracy. Efficiency is improved with easy button customization and IT remote management (DFU) with Logi Options+. Minimizes noises in the office and it’s compatible with most major OS across desktops. laptops. tablets and smartphones. Portable. compact and convenient with a long battery life for fewer interruptions. For IT peace of mind. it connects securely via a Logi Bolt USB receiver that works even in congested wireless environments.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.11
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business – Wireless Mouse, Quiet Clicks, Compact, 8K DPI, MagSpeed Scrolling, Secure Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Pale Grey B07W6JP97F
Wireless Office Mouse Ideal for: IT departments that need secure wireless connections and easy deployment, analysts, creators, coders and others with specialised workflows Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt is designed to meet enterprise security concerns with fully encrypted Secured Connections Only mode wireless security Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries with support for IT pros and business users; Centralised Management for DFUs and mass deployment with Logi Options Plus Works on Any Surface: Hit the right pixel every time with the Darkfield 8000 DPI laser sensor on this bluetooth mouse; track with incredible precision — even on glass (2) Quiet Click Mouse: The same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3 wireless mouse) for less distraction and more focus MagSpeed Scrolling: Zip down 1000 lines of code or spreadsheet cells in just a second; or get line-by-line, pixel-by-pixel precision Portable Ergonomic Mouse: The low-profile design contours to your hand and has ultra-soft side grips so you can work in comfort for hours, no matter where work is Made with Recycled Plastics: MX Anywhere 3S Computer Mouse includes certified post-consumer recycled plastic — 78% for Graphite and 61% for Pale Gray (5)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Laser 8000 DPI 361413
This compact mouse makes both IT help desks and on-the-move employees happy. The MX Anywhere 3S for Business features distraction minimizing Quiet Click technology MagSpeed scrolling and precise 8000 DPI tracking that works even on glass. Zip down 1000 spreadsheet rows in just one second or enjoy line-by-line accuracy. Efficiency is improved with easy button customization and IT remote management (DFU) with Logi Options+. Minimizes noises in the office and its compatible with most major OS across desktops laptops tablets and smartphones. Portable compact and convenient with a long battery life for fewer interruptions. For IT peace of mind it connects securely via a Logi Bolt USB receiver that works even in congested wireless environments.
prodImage
£93.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S FOR BUSINESS -
MXANYWHERE3SFORBUSINESS-
prodImage
£119.82
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business – Wireless Mouse, Quiet Clicks, Compact, 8K ‎910-006959
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business – Wireless Mouse, Quiet Clicks, Compact, 8K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£127.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mouse for Right-Handers
Electromagnetic Scroll Wheel with MagSpeed
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Graphite for Business
With Logi Bolt USB Receiver
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006959)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
£84.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
£83.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Spotlight Plus
£84.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fellowes Penguin S wireless
£85.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 925 Ergonomic Vertical Mouse (6H1A5AA)
£82.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006959)
prodImage
£84.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel