Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac

Manufacturer: Evoluent
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
from £96.90to £114.642 offersManufacturer: Evoluent
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 2,600 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evoluent An Evoluent product. RIGHT HANDED Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Bl VMOUS4RBTHY
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4RM mouse Right-hand Bluetooth Optical
The patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posture that generally avoids forearm twisting. Many users. including medical doctors. ergonomists and physical therapists. said the Evoluent VerticalMouse provides superior comfort and even relieved their wrist pain.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H114 mm x D83 mm
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:2,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoluent

Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Left
£85.75
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 LeftCompare 12 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right
£79.80
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 RightCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 RightCompare 4 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 SmallCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£102.70
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small WirelessCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Penguin L wireless
£97.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Penguin M wireless
£97.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£98.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endgame Gear OP1w 4k v2
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel