Apple Magic Trackpad

Price History
• Touchpad
• Keyboard connection: Bluetooth
• Integrated touchpad
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Trackpad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad 11 2025 & iPad 10 2022 (11th / 10th Generation), Magnetic Floating Case with Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight, UK QWERTY
TECHGEAR Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Slim Magnetic Floating Stand Case, Precision Multi-Touch Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight, Smart LCD Display,
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Air 11" 2025 /2024, Magnetic Floating Stand with Trackpad and Backlight for iPad Air 7th/6th/5th/4th Generation
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Apple magic trackpad white multi-touch surface A1535
magic trackpad white multi-touch surface A1535, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Pro 13" (M4) 2024, Slim Magnetic Floating Stand Case, Precision Multi-Touch Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight, UK QWERTY Keybo
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Air 5, iPad Air 4, Magnetic Floating Stand, Precision Multi-Touch Trackpad, Backlight, for iPad Air 5th/4th Generation
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Air 13" 2025/2024, Magnetic Floating Stand with Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight, for iPad Pro 12.9 2018-20
...
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Pro 11" (M4) 2024 / 5th Generation, Slim Magnetic Floating Stand Case, Precision Multi-Touch Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight
...
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Pro 12.9" 2022, Magnetic Floating Stand, Precision Multi-Touch Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight for iPad Pro 12.9 2018-2022
...
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Techgear Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Pro 12.9" (6th-3rd Gen), Magnetic Floating Stand, Precision Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight for iPad Pro 12.9 2018-2022
...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Keyboard connection: Bluetooth
Integrated touchpad

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Trackpad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Good value trackpad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2021
|
Good value trackpad, purchased for my son to attcahed to his computer.
Ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/04/2020
|
I bought this Magic Trackpad to accompany a Mac Mini. The overall idea and design is good as you expect form an apple product however price you pay is always towards the higher end. I was left less than satisfied with the...View More battery life though and it requires frequent charging and performance gets patch when battery is running towards the low side.View Less
Would recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2020
|
Easy to use. No issues. Would recommend
Better than Magic Mouse
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2019
|
I loved Magic Mouse but this is better in every way. Especially love the gestures. More usable and more ergonomic.
perfect
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/07/2019
|
The trackpad I received appeared to be BNIB. It was factory packaged with original documentation and seals.
With reviews from

Apple Magic Trackpad Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
24
4
3
2
5
1
5

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£80.00
Apple Pencil ProCompare 14 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£64.00
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 9 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£71.95
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 13 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£64.90
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
£100.21
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£55.98
Apple Magic MouseCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech Professional Presenter R800
£74.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear XM2we
£74.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear OP1w 4k v2
£68.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
£73.62
Compare Prices
25 offers
Rapoo MT750
£62.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless
£73.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
hocdirect
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel