Razer Viper V3 Pro

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Viper V3 Pro
from £104.38to £285.7021 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 35,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Gen-2
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (8K Hz HyperPolling, 54g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro Sensor 35K DPI, HyperSpeed Wireless, 95 hours Battery Life) Black B0CSPN2G5Z
54g Ultra-Lightweight Design - Seamless handling, Maximum control: Designed in collaboration with world-class esports pros, the Viper V3 Pro’s perfectly balanced ultra-lightweight design allows you to make swift, precise flicks that match your every intention. Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-class precision: Experience pro-grade tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-low-latency response: By combining Razer HyperPolling with the ultra-smooth connection of Razer HyperSpeed, experience flawless wireless performance with a true polling rate of up to 8000 Hz. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Ultra-smooth connection: With an optimized dongle design that makes zero compromises on connection, enjoy top-tier wireless performance that remains smooth and reliable even in noisy tournament environments. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - Unrivalled durability and speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2 ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Up to 95 hours of Battery Life - No gaming downtime: Power through your most intense scrimming and tournament schedule with up to 95 hours of high-performance competitive gameplay. Optimize Mouse accuray - Improve accuracy by disabling the "Enhance pointer precision" option in the Windows mouse settings, and further optimize performance using the Razer Synapse App.
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (8K Hz HyperPolling, 54g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro Sensor 35K DPI, HyperSpeed Wireless, 95 hours Battery Life) Black
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (8K Hz HyperPolling, 55g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro Sensor 35K DPI, HyperSpeed Wireless, 95 hours Battery Life) White B0CSPNCGL2
55g Ultra-Lightweight Design - Seamless handling, Maximum control: Designed in collaboration with world-class esports pros, the Viper V3 Pro’s perfectly balanced ultra-lightweight design allows you to make swift, precise flicks that match your every intention. Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-class precision: Experience pro-grade tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-low-latency response: By combining Razer HyperPolling with the ultra-smooth connection of Razer HyperSpeed, experience flawless wireless performance with a true polling rate of up to 8000 Hz. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Ultra-smooth connection: With an optimized dongle design that makes zero compromises on connection, enjoy top-tier wireless performance that remains smooth and reliable even in noisy tournament environments. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - Unrivalled durability and speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2 ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Up to 95 hours of Battery Life - No gaming downtime: Power through your most intense scrimming and tournament schedule with up to 95 hours of high-performance competitive gameplay. Optimize Mouse accuray - Improve accuracy by disabling the "Enhance pointer precision" option in the Windows mouse settings, and further optimize performance using the Razer Synapse App.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Viper V3 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10264105
Razer put the Viper V3 Pro on a diet and got its weight down to a ridiculous 55 g. Combine that with the Focus Pro 35K Optical Sensor Gen-2 and you'll have absolute control. It really lets your reflexes shine. Razer's 8000 Hz HyperPolling Technology cuts out any latency that could ruin your reaction time. And the 3rd Gen optical switches give you consistent, satisfying clicks every time. Good to know - It comes with the Razer HyperPolling Wireless Dongle for rock-solid, low-latency connection - With up to 95 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging - There are 6 programmable buttons with onboard memory, so it'll remember your last settings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Black | 8K HyperPolling | Fast Dispatch RZ01-05120100-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Black | 8K HyperPolling | Fast Dispatch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£124.95
£129.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Black | 8K HyperPolling | Fast Dispatch RZ01-05120100-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse Black | 8K HyperPolling | Fast Dispatch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£124.95
£129.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Razer Viper V3 Pro mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Op RZ01-05120200-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Optical. Device interface: RF Wireless + USB Type-C. Movement resolution: 35000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 6. Scroll type: Wheel. Acceleration (max): 70 G. Power source: Batteries/Cable. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£133.31
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Dragon Lore - Ultra-lightweight wireless esports gaming mouse - 55g - 8K HyperPolling - Pro Sensor 35K DPI - 2,4 GHz HyperSpeed - 95 hours - PC/Mac | Dragon Lore B0FQ64F3MG
Razer Counter Strike 2 Dragon Lore Edition : CS2 - Viper V3 Pro | CS2 - Gigantus V2 Large | CS2 - Huntsman V3 Pro TKL | CS2 - BlackShark V3 Pro 55g Ultra-Lightweight Design - Seamless handling, Maximum control: Designed in collaboration with world-class esports pros, the Viper V3 Pro’s perfectly balanced ultra-lightweight design allows you to make swift, precise flicks that match your every intention. Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-class precision: Experience pro-grade tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-low-latency response: By combining Razer HyperPolling with the ultra-smooth connection of Razer HyperSpeed, experience flawless wireless performance with a true polling rate of up to 8000 Hz. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Ultra-smooth connection: With an optimized dongle design that makes zero compromises on connection, enjoy top-tier wireless performance that remains smooth and reliable even in noisy tournament environments. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - Unrivalled durability and speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2 ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Up to 95 hours of Battery Life - No gaming downtime: Power through your most intense scrimming and tournament schedule with up to 95 hours of high-performance competitive gameplay. Optimize Mouse accuray - Improve accuracy by disabling the "Enhance pointer precision" option in the Windows mouse settings, and further optimize performance using the Razer Synapse App.
prodImage
£138.89
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed - Wireless Esports Mouse (Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Up to 280 hours of Battery Life, Mechanical Mouse Switches Gen-2, 4000 Hz
...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Op RZ01-05120100-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Optical. Device interface: RF Wireless + USB Type-C. Movement resolution: 35000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 6. Scroll type: Wheel. Acceleration (max): 70 G. Power source: Batteries/Cable. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£177.80
Shipping: Free
RAZER Viper V3 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Counter Strike 2 Edition, Gold,Red 10296389
Razer put the Viper V3 Pro on a diet and got its weight down to a ridiculous 54 g. Combine that with the Focus Pro 35K Optical Sensor Gen-2 and you'll have absolute control. It really lets your reflexes shine. Razer's 8000 Hz HyperPolling Technology cuts out any latency that could ruin your reaction time. And the 3rd Gen optical switches give you consistent, satisfying clicks every time. Good to know - It comes with the wireless dongle for rock-solid, low-latency connection - With up to 95 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging - There are 6 programmable buttons with onboard memory, so it'll remember your last settings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (
Introducing the Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (, a versatile and durable product designed to meet all your...
prodImage
£285.70
£305.70
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro Sentinels Edition - Ultralight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse - 8K Hz HyperPolling - Focus Pro Sensor 35K DPI (54g light, HyperSpeed Wireless, 95 hours battery life) Sentinels B0DQCKLB3K
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Ed. Gaming Mouse Wireless 35000dpi 8 Buttons RZ01-05120800-R3M1
Razer Viper V3 Pro Counter-Strike 2 Ed. Gaming Mouse Wireless 35000dpi 8 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Mouse, Black,Right-Handed, Focus Pro 35K Optical Sen RZ01-05120100-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Mouse, Black,Right-Handed, Focus Pro 35K Optical Sen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£148.56
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless White 35000dpi 8 Buttons RZ01-05120200-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless White 35000dpi 8 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White VIPER-V3-PRO-WHT
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Mouse, White,Right-Handed, Focus Pro 35K Optical Sen RZ01-05120200-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Mouse, White,Right-Handed, Focus Pro 35K Optical Sen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£161.70
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Mouse, Right-Handed, Focus Pro 35K Sensor, Gen-3 Swi RZ01-05120800-R3M1
Razer Viper V3 Pro Wireless Mouse, Right-Handed, Focus Pro 35K Sensor, Gen-3 Swi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£186.78
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (8K Hz Hype ‎RZ01-05120200-R3G1
Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (8K Hz Hype, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£216.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (8K Hz Hype Viper V3 Pro - Black
Razer Viper V3 Pro - Ultra-lightweight Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse (8K Hz Hype, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£224.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.9 mm x H39.9 mm x D127.1 mm
Weight:54 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Gen-2
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:35,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Battery Status:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Viper V3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Contour Design Unimouse Left Wireless
£103.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£104.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endgame Gear OP1w 4k v2
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£104.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Cobra Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£102.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel