Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
from £76.99to £289.999 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless Black 30000dpi 5 Buttons RZ0104630100R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless Black 30000dpi 5 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Mouse Switches Gen-3, HyperSpeed Wireless) Black 127094-FC
63g / 64g Ultra-lightweight Design No deadweight: Made more than 25% lighter than the Razer DeathAdder V2 Pro, enjoy a level of speed and control favored by the world’s top players with one of the lightest ergonomic esports mice ever created. Refined Ergonomic Form Optimized for unrivalled handling and comfort: Developed in partnership with top esports pros, the iconic shape of the Razer DeathAdder has been further improved to continue its legacy of award-winning handling and comfort. Razer Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor Best-in-class precision: Razer’s brand-new sensor provides flawless tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass—supported by intelligent functions for enhanced aim and control Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 No double-clicking issues. No debounce delay: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0.2ms actuation with no debounce delay, the mouse has the reliability and speed built for esport Razer HyperSpeed Wireless 25% faster than other wireless: With a connection 25% faster than any other wireless tech available, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play that remains smooth and stable even in noisy wireless environments. Up To 90 Hours of Battery Life No gaming downtime: With a smaller, lighter battery that boasts greater power efficiency, this wireless ergonomic esports mouse can run for up to 90 hours of continuous play and is rechargeable via USB Type C.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER DeathAdder V3 Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10246921
Strike your opponents down with precise aim. The Deathadder V3 PRO boasts an incredibly accurate Razer Focus Pro 30K DPI optical sensor. It's also got 5 programmable buttons, letting you assign your favourite macro like push-to-talk, ping, and more. Super helpful in a heated battle. Hook it up to your gaming rig with HyperSpeed wireless connection or the Speedflex cable. The choice is yours. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 3 Razer Optical Mouse Switches. Good to know - With up to 90 hours of battery life, you can worry about winning, not charging - Enabling Razer HyperShift allows you to activate a secondary button profile at the press of a key, practically doubling your custom buttons - It supports the Razer HyperPolling wireless dongle with 4000 Hz polling rate for the quickest response time possible (sold separately) - When you unplug the mouse, it saves your Razer Synapse profile in the onboard memory for the next time you use it - The time-proven, ergonomic design helps you stay comfy and accurate during long matches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£92.99
£98.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razer Deathadder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63G Ligh RZ01-04630100-R3G1
Razer Deathadder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63G Ligh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro, Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Mouse Switches Gen-3,
prodImage
£121.24
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type RZ01-04630100-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer DeathStalker V2 Pro Keyboard + DeathAdder V3 Pro Mouse Gaming Bundle Black RZ0104630100R3G1
Razer DeathStalker V2 Pro Keyboard + DeathAdder V3 Pro Mouse Gaming Bundle Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro, Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Light RZ01-04630100-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro, Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£208.46
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Mouse + Kraken Kitty V2 Pro Headset Gaming Bundle Black RZ0104630100R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Mouse + Kraken Kitty V2 Pro Headset Gaming Bundle Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H44 mm x D128 mm
Weight:63 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 27 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 20 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£135.49
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.38
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£76.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
£77.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£87.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£78.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Ergo S
£76.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP 925 Ergonomic Vertical Mouse (6H1A5AA)
£75.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel