Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
- Gamepad
- Number of Keys: 20
- Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
- Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
- Wireless: No
- Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
- Dimensions: W156 mm x H66 mm x D106 mm
- Weight: 256 g
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00

SCUF Gaming Instinct Pro
£169.99

Logitech F310
£21.24

ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£170.28
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Ed. for Xbox X|S & PC - White 37454
Get the edge you need to dominate the competition with the Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - our most advanced wired esports controller. Officially licensed by Xbox, perform like the pros on Xbox and PC with speed, control, and precision that sets you up for true gaming glory.. 4 Mouse Click Back Paddles & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 paddles built into the controller’s ergonomic, texturized handles - topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control.. Razer Pro HyperTriggers – Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations.. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials.. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press.. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition.. Detachable 3 meter USB Type C Cable - Tournament-Ready Convenience: Be ready to compete on Xbox or PC with a portable plug-and-play design - Hook it up and enjoy a zero-latency wired connection crucial for competitive play.

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad, 3m USB-C Cable) White B0DSWBPLKX
4 Mouse Click Back Paddles & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 paddles built into the controller’s ergonomic, texturized handles - topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers – Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. Detachable 3 meter USB Type C Cable - Tournament-Ready Convenience: Be ready to compete on Xbox or PC with a portable plug-and-play design - Hook it up and enjoy a zero-latency wired connection crucial for competitive play., Platforms: Xbox

£74.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Controller for Xbox - White 10285098
Play like a pro with this Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the four HyperTriggers on the handles let you react lightning fast. Claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. And the thumbsticks have customisable sensitivity, so you'll be able to set them up for exactly the way you play. Good to know- Mecha-tactile action buttons make every key push count- The 8-way floating D-pad means you'll have fast accurate responses, perfect for dealing with items in games- There's a Razer Controller App that lets you customise your controller to pro levels- Batteries running low? There's a detachable 3 m USB cable you can use to connect
"1 to 3 days"

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad, 3m USB-C Cable) Black B0D7W8JVPQ
4 Mouse Click Back Paddles & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 paddles built into the controller’s ergonomic, rubberized handles - topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers – Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. Detachable 3 meter USB Type C Cable - Tournament-Ready Convenience: Be ready to compete on Xbox or PC with a portable plug-and-play design - Hook it up and enjoy a zero-latency wired connection crucial for competitive pla, Platforms: Xbox Series S

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Xbox, PC Wired Gaming Controller - Black 7140736
Release date: 18 February 2025. Get the edge you need to dominate the competition with the Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - our most advanced wired esports controller. Officially licensed by Xbox, perform like the pros on Xbox and PC with speed, control, and precision that sets you up for true gaming glory. 4 Mouse Click Back Paddles & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers. 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All. Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 paddles built into the controller's ergonomic, rubberised handles - topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers. Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control. Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks. Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customisable Sensitivity. Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad. Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback. By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (not included). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8886419351450.
3 to 5 day

£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Xbox Wired Gaming Controller - White 7627125
Release date: 5 February 2025. Step up your gameplay with the Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition, a wired controller built for Xbox and PC gamers who want competitive performance without compromise. Officially licenced by Xbox, it brings together responsive triggers, 6 remappable buttons, and advanced thumbsticks to deliver the speed and precision that makes the difference when it counts. The controller packs 4 mouse click back buttons into ergonomic rubberised handles alongside 2 claw grip bumpers for faster inputs, whilst the Pro HyperTriggers let you switch between instant zero-travel actuation and precise analogue control with built-in haptic feedback. Hall Effect thumbsticks give you drift-free accuracy with adjustable sensitivity, and the Mecha-Tactile action buttons combine quick microswitch responsiveness with cushioned comfort for tactile inputs that feel great through long gaming sessions. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8887910082034.
3 to 5 day

£79.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Controller for Xbox - Black 10269537
Play like a pro with this Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the four HyperTriggers on the handles let you react lightning fast. Claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. And the thumbsticks have customisable sensitivity, so you'll be able to set them up for exactly the way you play. Good to know- Mecha-tactile action buttons make every key push count- The 8-way floating D-pad means you'll have fast accurate responses, perfect for dealing with items in games- There's a Razer Controller App that lets you customise your controller to pro levels- Batteries running low? There's a detachable 3 m USB cable you can use to connect
"1 to 3 days"

£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razor / Xbox Razer Wolverine V3 TE Wired Xbox Series X S PC Controller Black RZ06-05210100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 TE Wired Xbox Series X S PC Controller Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad, 3m
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad,

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Wired Esports Controller for Xbox & PC - Black RZ06-05210100-R3M1
The Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition is a wired esports controller designed for competitive gaming on Xbox Series X|S and PC. Design and Ergonomics The controller features an ergonomic design with rubberized handles, providing a comfortable and secure grip during intense gaming sessions. The inclusion of four mouse-click back paddles and two claw grip bumpers offers additional control options, allowing gamers to execute complex commands with ease. Performance and Responsiveness Equipped with Razer Pro HyperTriggers, the Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition delivers instant response times, mimicking the actuation of a mouse click. This feature is particularly beneficial for rapid actions in fast-paced games. The Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks provide anti-drift accuracy with customizable sensitivity and deadzones, ensuring precise control and aiming. Customization and Compatibility The controller offers six remappable buttons, allowing users to tailor the layout to their preferences via the Razer Controller App. This level of customization enables gamers to optimize their input configurations for different game genres. Additionally, the Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons and 8-way floating D-pad provide ultra-fast actuations with tactile feedback, enhancing the overall gaming experience. Connectivity and Convenience Designed for wired connectivity, the Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition includes a detachable 10-foot USB Type-C cable, ensuring a stable and low-latency connection essential for competitive play. The controller is officially licensed by Xbox and is compatible with both Xbox Series X|S and PC platforms, offering versatility across gaming systems. Durability and Build Quality Constructed with high-quality materials, the controller is built to withstand the rigors of competitive gaming. The Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks are designed to be more durable than traditional models, providing longevity and sustained performance over time.

£86.99
£91.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition White USB Gamepad Analogue PC. X RZ06-05210200-R3M1
RAZER WOLVERINE V3 PRO FOR THE PROStay one step. one shot. and one level above the competition with the Razer Wolverine V3 Pro—the definitive wireless esports controller. Officially licensed by Xbox. play like the world’s best on console and PC with speed. control. and precision that helps you clutch up for the win.4 MOUSE CLICK BACK BUTTONS & 2 CLAW GRIP BUMPERS6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them AllEnjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic. rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control.RAZER™ PRO HYPERTRIGGERSInstant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click TriggersToggle between instant actuation with zero travel time and ultra-precise analog control via two easy-access slide-locks on the controller’s underside. Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations.HALL EFFECT PRECISION THUMBSTICKSAnti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable SensitivityExperience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models. but are smoother. lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Change them up to suit your playstyle with an interchangeable design that includes 2 types of thumbstick caps.RAZER HYPERSPEED WIRELESSLag-free. Esports-Grade PerformanceDelivering an ultra-low-latency 2.4 GHz connection via its USB Type A dongle. experience fast. reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on Xbox and PC.RAZER MECHA-TACTILE ACTION BUTTONS & 8-WAY FLOATING D-PADUltra-Fast Actuations with Tactile FeedbackBy combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane. compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press.PRO-LEVEL CUSTOMIZATION FOR XBOX & PCVia the Razer Controller AppSet your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app. Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition.PC TOURNAMENT MODE1000Hz Polling Rate for Competitive Play on PCWhen playing wired on PC. a special Tournament Mode enabling 1000Hz polling rate can be switched on using the companion app or via a controller shortcutCARRYING CASE AND 10 FT CABLEBring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories. including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 10 ft cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£91.92
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xb in Black M8886419351450
4 Mouse Click Back Paddles & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 paddles built into the controllers ergonomic, rubberized handles - topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control./nRazer Pro HyperTriggers Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations./nHall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials./nRazer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press./nPro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition./nDetachable 3 meter USB Type C Cable - Tournament-Ready Convenience: Be ready to compete on Xbox or PC with a portable plug-and-play design - Hook it up | Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xb in Black

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Black USB Gamepad Analogue PC. X RZ06-05210100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition. Device type: Gamepad. Gaming platforms supported: PC. Xbox Series S. Xbox Series X. Gaming control technology: Analogue. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Product colour: Black. Cable length: 3 m. Power source: Cable. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 11 x64
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Black Controller Xbox X, S and PC - Black 8553053
Get the edge you need to dominate the competition with the Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - our most advanced wired esports controller. Officially licensed by Xbox, perform like the pros on Xbox and PC with speed, control, and precision that sets you up for true gaming glory. Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller's ergonomic, texturized handles - topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Toggle between instant actuation with zero travel time and ultra-precise analog control via two easy-access slide-locks on the controller's underside. Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations.

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Gaming Controller for Xbox & PC - White RZ06-05210200-R3M1
Elevate your gaming experience with Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament White Edition Gaming Controller, featuring ultra-responsive controls – RZ06-05210200-R3M1. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.

£96.99
£101.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad, 3m
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad,

£110.28
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Black USB Gamepad Analogue PC Xbox Series S Xbox Series X 392996
For The Pro Get The Edge You Need To Dominate The Competition With The RazerWolverine V3 Tournament Edition Our Most Advanced Wired Esports Controller. Officially Licensed By Xbox Perform Like The Pros On Xbox And Pc With Speed Control And Precision That Sets You Up For True GamingGlory.

£110.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Ed Controller, White, Mecha-Tactile Buttons, Razer RZ06-05210200-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Ed Controller, White, Mecha-Tactile Buttons, Razer, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£111.06
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition White USB Gamepad Analogue PC Xbox Series S Xbox Series X 396401
RAZER WOLVERINE V3 PRO FOR THE PRO Stay one step one shot and one level above the competition with the Razer Wolverine V3 Prothe definitive wireless esports controller. Officially licensed by Xbox play like the worlds best on console and PC with speed control and precision that helps you clutch up for the win. 4 MOUSE CLICK BACK BUTTONS & 2 CLAW GRIP BUMPERS 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controllers ergonomic rubberized handlestopped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. RAZER PRO HYPERTRIGGERS Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers Toggle between instant actuation with zero travel time and ultra-precise analog control via two easy-access slide-locks on the controllers underside. Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. HALL EFFECT PRECISION THUMBSTICKS Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models but are smoother lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Change them up to suit your playstyle with an interchangeable design that includes 2 types of thumbstick caps. RAZER HYPERSPEED WIRELESS Lag-free Esports-Grade Performance Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2.4 GHz connection via its USB Type A dongle experience fast reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on Xbox and PC. RAZER MECHA-TACTILE ACTION BUTTONS & 8-WAY FLOATING D-PAD Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. PRO-LEVEL CUSTOMIZATION FOR XBOX & PC Via the Razer Controller App Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app. Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. PC TOURNAMENT MODE 1000Hz Polling Rate for Competitive Play on PC When playing wired on PC a special Tournament Mode enabling 1000Hz polling rate can be switched on using the companion app or via a controller shortcut CARRYING CASE AND 10 FT CABLE Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 10 ft cable.

£112.40
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad, 3m
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad,

£114.69
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad, 3m
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad,

£117.63
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad, 3m
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition - Wired Esports Controller for Xbox X|S & PC (Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Pro HyperTriggers, 8-Way D-Pad,

£122.34
£126.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Gamepad USB Analogue - PC & Xbox Series S/ RZ06-05210200-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Gamepad USB Analogue - PC & Xbox Series S/, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£124.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.67 / Unit
Razor Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Gamepad USB Analogue - PC & Xbox Series S/ RZ06-05210100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition Gamepad USB Analogue - PC & Xbox Series S/, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£124.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.77 / Unit
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W156 mm x H66 mm x D106 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 256 g |
| Number of Keys: | 20 |
|---|---|
| Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): | Yes |
| Joystick Gamepad Port: | USB |
| Wireless: | No |
| Compatible: | PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X |
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products