Thrustmaster HEART Controller

Price History
• Gamepad for Xbox and PC
• Supports Windows 10 and 11
• Wired with USB interface
• Special Hall effect joysticks for precision
• Customizable RGB lighting
• Cable length of 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster HEART Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster Heart Controller, Hall Effect Gamepad with H.E.A.R.T. Anti-drift Technology for Xbox Series X|S and PC B0DBN1BCPR
H.E.A.R.T. Hall effect technology: prevents drift, for an extended lifespan Exceptional and durable precision with movement tracking to within 0.01 degree Mechanical buttons 64% faster than conventional membrane-based buttons, with an activation distance reduced to 0.3 mm 2 additional remappable buttons at the back of HEART CONTROLLER Central RGB LED allowing users to choose between 6 customizable colors, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster HEART Xbox Wired Controller - White 4545255
Release date: 19 November 2024. Take your Xbox gaming to the next level with the Thrustmaster HEART Wired Controller in White. Featuring H. E. A. R. T. (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) Hall effect mini-sticks, this officially licenced Xbox controller tracks each mini-stick's movements to within 0.01 degrees and is designed to resist drifting issues. With 15 years of experience in Hall effect magnetic technology from the field of flight simulation, Thrustmaster incorporates this technology into a gamepad designed for accuracy and reliability. The controller combines advanced features with smart customisation, featuring super-responsive mechanical tact switches and 2 textured rear buttons you can remap or disable via the gamepad or ThrustmapperX software. Adjust mini-stick and trigger sensitivity and dead zones, and fine-tune vibration levels for handles and triggers from 0 to 100% to match your play style. Wired for reliable connectivity, it works with Xbox One, Xbox Series X and S, and PC, making it a versatile choice for gamers seeking precise control and customisation. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3362934403355.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER Heart Hall Effect Controller for Xbox - Black & white 10285112
This Thrustmaster HEART Hall Effect controller is built for serious gamers who want speed, accuracy and control every time they play. The mechanical D-pad reacts the moment you press it, perfect for quick moves and sharp inputs. HallEffect-powered sticks pick up even the tiniest movements, giving you smooth, precise control without the worry of stick drift. And with ThrustmapperX, you can remap buttons, tweak sensitivity and fine-tune dead zones to match how you like to play. Good to know - It works with Xbox Series X-S, Xbox One and PC, so you can jump between platforms without switching controllers - Immersion haptic feedback means you'll feel every crash, shot and explosion right in your hands - You can remap the two rear buttons to your go-to moves for faster plays- All buttons are mechanical with a super short 0.3 mm press, so your inputs land faster- The USB Type-C port gives you a solid connection and quicker setup- Choose from six LEDs to match your setup or vibe
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster H.E.A.R.T Controller for PC and Xbox 4460237
ANTI-DRIFT MAGNETIC REVOLUTION Endorsed by gamers, H.E.A.R.T. (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) represents 15 years of Thrustmaster expertise in Hall effect technology applied to flight simulation joysticks. H.E.A.R.T. provides you with unparalleled precision over time, while eliminating drift through ultra-precise magnetic sensors that measure your stick movements. Providing you with optimal control, even after hundreds of hours of gameplay. PERFORMANCE THAT DEFIES TIME Drift is a common problem where your cursor moves on its own, even when you are no longer touching the stick. On traditional gamepads, the potentiometer technology wears out over time, which leads to a loss of precision and causes drift. With H.E.A.R.T., the position is measured without mechanical friction, eliminating drift completely. As a result, the gamepad keeps its initial precision like the very first day. PURE PRECISION With H.E.A.R.T., your sticks capture every movement with surgical precision, within 0.01 degree. You enjoy optimal responsiveness that faithfully reproduces each of your actions. Its a real game changer, especially for games where precision is essential. You have total control and unerring precision in your movements, even in the most intense situations. UNPARALLELED RESPONSIVENESS You will be immediately won over by the exceptional responsiveness of the mechanical buttons, which bests the speed of traditional membrane-based buttons* by 64%. Enjoy greater responsiveness and perform your actions faster than your opponents through a lower activation distance of only 0.3 mm. *(tested under laboratory conditions) CREATE AND SET YOUR OWN STYLE Take control of your HEART CONTROLLER with complete configuration of the settings and central LED colors. With ThrustmapperX software, you can freely customize the sensitivity of the sticks, trigger activation travel, and remap the 2 rear buttons of the gamepad to suit your gaming preferences and style.
prodImage
£90.99
£95.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Thrustmaster HEART Controller, Anti Drift Hall Effect Technology, 64% Faster Mec 4460237
Thrustmaster HEART Controller, Anti Drift Hall Effect Technology, 64% Faster Mec, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster H.E.A.R.T. Black White USB Gamepad Digital PC Xbox One Xbox One S Xbox One X Xbox Series S Xbox Series X 390015
Thrustmaster HEART Hall Effect Controller
prodImage
£117.23
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Heart Controller, Hall-effect-gamepad met H. (Not Machine Spacific) 4460237
Thrustmaster Heart Controller, Hall-effect-gamepad met H. (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£125.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gamepad for Xbox and PC
Supports Windows 10 and 11
Wired with USB interface
Special Hall effect joysticks for precision
Customizable RGB lighting
Cable length of 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster HEART Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£369.00
Thrustmaster T598Compare 10 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
£99.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£94.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Wolverine V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£67.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster HEART Controller
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel