Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
Manufacturer: Razer
- Gamepad
- Number of Keys: 20
- Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
- Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
- Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
- Wireless: Yes
- Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Razer
Popular Products

Logitech F310
£31.52

SCUF Gaming Instinct Pro
£169.99
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro for Xbox X|S & PC - White - BRAND NEW AND SEALED
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro for Xbox X|S & PC - White - BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£119.95
Shipping: Free
RAZER WOLVERINE V3 PRO WIRELESS ESPORTS CONTROLLER PC XBOX - NEW BOXED RZ0605200100R3M1
RAZER WOLVERINE V3 PRO WIRELESS ESPORTS CONTROLLER PC XBOX - NEW BOXED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Wireless Esports Controller for Xbox & PC (HyperSpeed Wireless, Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Anti-drift Hall Effect analog thumbsticks, haptic vibrations) White B0DSWC2HF2
Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Lag-free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2,4 GHz connection via its USB Type A dongle, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on Xbox and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. Razer Sensa HD Haptics - Next-Gen Tactile Immersion: Feel your games like never before with the next leap in haptic technology - Experience layered and realistic tactile sensations that mirror the intensity and duration of every in-game action. Carrying Case and 3 meter Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 3 meter cable., Platforms: Xbox

£171.75
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Wireless Esports Controller for Xbox & PC (HyperSpeed Wireless, Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Anti-drift Hall Effect analog thumbsticks, haptic vibrations) White tgc-99.95-2205-manual-174.38-1554
Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Lag-free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2,4 GHz connection via its USB Type A dongle, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on Xbox and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. Razer Sensa HD Haptics - Next-Gen Tactile Immersion: Feel your games like never before with the next leap in haptic technology - Experience layered and realistic tactile sensations that mirror the intensity and duration of every in-game action. Carrying Case and 3 meter Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 3 meter cable., Platforms: Xbox

£171.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Wireless Esports Controller for Xbox & PC (HyperSpeed Wireless, Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Anti-drift Hall Effect analog thumbsticks, haptic vibrations) White tgc-99.95-2205-manual-174.38-1554
Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Lag-free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2,4 GHz connection via its USB Type A dongle, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on Xbox and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. Razer Sensa HD Haptics - Next-Gen Tactile Immersion: Feel your games like never before with the next leap in haptic technology - Experience layered and realistic tactile sensations that mirror the intensity and duration of every in-game action. Carrying Case and 3 meter Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 3 meter cable., Platforms: Xbox

£173.42
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Wireless Esports Controller - White (Xbox & PC)
Elevate your competitive gaming with the Razer Wolverine V3 Pro, the ultimate wireless esports controller. Engineered for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC, its premium white chassis houses cutting-edge performance features. Experience ultra-low latency gameplay thanks to pristine 2.4 GHz Razer HyperSpeed Wireless connectivity, ensuring your actions are executed with lightning-fast precision.The controller is built for victory. Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons deliver crisp, rapid-fire actuation, while advanced Hall Effect technology in the analog sticks and triggers guarantees enhanced durability and significantly reduces drift. Fully customize every command via the Razer Controller App, remapping buttons, adjusting sensitivity, and personalizing the immersive Razer Chroma RGB lighting.Designed for marathon sessions, the Wolverine V3 Pro features ergonomic textured grips for maximum comfort and control. Enjoy up to 40 hours of battery life or switch to wired USB-C mode for uninterrupted play. Dominate the competition with a controller designed for peak performance.
2 days

£173.42
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Pro Controller for Xbox - Black 10268829
Stay one step ahead of the competition with the Wolverine V3 Pro controller. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the 4 Paddles on the handles let you react lightning fast. Claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. You can set the Pro Hypertriggers to short pull for instant reactions, or long pull for more precision. The Hall Effect thumbsticks are incredibly accurate and you can customise their sensitivity to fit your style. Good to know - The Mecha-tactile action buttons are incredibly fast and make every key push count - The 8-way floating D-pad means you'll have fast accurate responses, perfect for dealing with items in games - There's a Razer Controller App that lets you customise your controller to pro levels - Batteries running low? There's a detachable 3 m USB cable you can use to connect
"1 to 3 days"

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Black
Experience the ultimate competitive edge with the officially licensed Razer Wolverine V3 Pro for Xbox Series X|S and PC. Engineered for esports, this flagship wireless controller delivers unrivaled performance through its ultra-low latency Razer HyperSpeed wireless technology, ensuring a rock-solid, lag-free connection. Dominate with precision, thanks to anti-drift Hall Effect analog thumbsticks that are built to last and eliminate stick drift permanently.Take full command with six remappable buttons, including four mouse-click back paddles recessed for comfort and two additional bumpers, all programmable for your perfect control scheme. The Razer Pro HyperTriggers offer instant mouse-click actuation or full analog control, switchable on the fly with trigger stop switches. Feel every in-game action with immersive Razer Sensa HD Haptics, while the premium mecha-tactile buttons provide satisfying, rapid-fire feedback. Customize every aspect, from thumbstick sensitivity to button mapping, through the Razer Controller App. Housed in a lightweight, ergonomic design and including a dedicated carrying case, the Wolverine V3 Pro is your complete, tournament-ready solution for high-stakes victory.
2 days

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Black Wireless Controller Xbox X -S and PC - Black 7813580
Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Lag-free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2,4 GHz connection via its USB Type A dongle, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on Xbox and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. Razer Sensa HD Haptics - Next-Gen Tactile Immersion: Feel your games like never before with the next leap in haptic technology - Experience layered and realistic tactile sensations that mirror the intensity and duration of every in-game action. Carrying Case and 3 meter Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 3 meter cable.

£189.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Pro Controller for Xbox - White 10285099
Stay one step ahead of the competition with the Wolverine V3 Pro controller. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the 4 Paddles on the handles let you react lightning fast. Claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. You can set the Pro Hypertriggers to short pull for instant reactions, or long pull for more precision. The Hall Effect thumbsticks are incredibly accurate and you can customise their sensitivity to fit your style. Good to know - The Mecha-tactile action buttons are incredibly fast and make every key push count - The 8-way floating D-pad means you'll have fast accurate responses, perfect for dealing with items in games - There's a Razer Controller App that lets you customise your controller to pro levels - Batteries running low? There's a detachable 3 m USB cable you can use to connect
"1 to 3 days"

£199.00
Shipping: Free
BEZ Razer | Wireless Esports Controller for Xbox/PC | Wolverine V3 Pro | Black
Razer|WirelessEsportsControllerforXbox/PC|WolverineV3Pro|Black

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Black USB Gamepad Analogue PC. Xbox Series S. X RZ06-05200100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro. Device type: Gamepad. Gaming platforms supported: PC. Xbox Series S. Xbox Series X. Gaming control technology: Analogue. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless. Device interface: USB. Product colour: Black. Cable length: 3 m. Power source: Battery. Battery type: Built-in. Battery life (max): 20 h. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 11 x64
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£205.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Wireless Esports Controller for Xbox & PC (HyperSpeed Wireless, Mecha Tactile Action Buttons, Anti-drift Hall Effect analog thumbsticks, haptic vibrations) Black B0D7W5L9YY
Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Set the triggers for instant actuation with zero-travel time or ultra-precise analog control - Be fully immersed in the action and feel every trigger pull with integrated haptic vibrations. Hall Effect Precision Thumbsticks - Anti-Drift Accuracy with Customizable Sensitivity: Experience analog thumbsticks that are not only more accurate than traditional models, but are smoother, lighter and more durable thanks to their anti-friction rings and pro-grade materials. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - Lag-free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2,4 GHz connection via its USB Type A dongle, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on Xbox and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization for Xbox & PC - Via the Razer Controller App: Set your thumbstick sensitivity and create custom button layouts using our dedicated app - Store a personalized profile and be ready for any type of competition. Razer Sensa HD Haptics - Next-Gen Tactile Immersion: Feel your games like never before with the next leap in haptic technology - Experience layered and realistic tactile sensations that mirror the intensity and duration of every in-game action. Carrying Case and 3 meter Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 3 meter cable., Platforms: Xbox

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Black Wireless Controller Xbox X/S/PC RZ06-05200100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Black Wireless Controller Xbox X/S/PC RZ06-05200100-R3M1, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Wireless Gaming Controller for Xbox Series X|S & PC - RZ06-05200200-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Wireless Gaming Controller for Xbox Series X|S & PC -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£193.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro White Wireless Controller Xbox X/S/PC RZ06-05200200-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro White Wireless Controller Xbox X/S/PC RZ06-05200200-R3M1, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£199.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Controller - Xbox X|s & Pc
RAZER Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Controller - Xbox X|s & Pc, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£199.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Controller - Xbox & PC
RAZER Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Controller - Xbox & PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Black Wireless Controller Xbox X/S/Pc RZ06-05200100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Black Wireless Controller Xbox X/S/Pc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£209.35
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Controller, Mecha-Tactile Buttons, Razer HyperTr RZ06-05200100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Controller, Mecha-Tactile Buttons, Razer HyperTr, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£213.54
Shipping: Free
Razor Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Gamepad - Black, USB, Analogue - PC & Xbox Series S/X (RZ RZ06-05200100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Gamepad - Black, USB, Analogue - PC & Xbox Series S/X (RZ, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£220.27
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Controller + Kraken X Lite 7.1 Headset Gaming Bundle
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Controller + Kraken X Lite 7.1 Headset Gaming Bundle, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets

£239.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Black NEW
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other

£262.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Number of Keys: | 20 |
|---|---|
| Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): | 6 |
| Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): | Yes |
| Joystick Gamepad Port: | USB |
| Wireless: | Yes |
| Compatible: | PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X |
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products