Thrustmaster Eswap X Pro Controller

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
from £88.25to £245.413 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 18
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 4
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
• Dimensions: W160 mm x H60 mm x D120 mm
• Weight: 324 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster Eswap X Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Pro Controller for Xbox Series X|S/Xbox One/PC
Fully modular professional gamepad New next-generation (NXG) mini-sticks: a longer lifespan, and greater precision Physical locking for triggers; direct remapping of rear buttons T-MOD technology and Hot Swap feature lets you swap a module with any other — at any point in a game Extremely high-precision modules and action buttons, with minimal response times, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster E-SWAP X Pro Controller Xbox Series X|S and PC
Thrustmaster eswap x Pro controller. The precise, responsive and adaptable gamepad officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S, featuring...
prodImage
£117.04
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Pro Controller for Xbox Series X S/Xbox One/Windows 4460174
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Pro Controller for Xbox Series X S/Xbox One/Windows, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£245.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x H60 mm x D120 mm
Weight:324 g
Specification
Number of Keys:18
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):4
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster Eswap X Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 16 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£88.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
£85.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£75.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Nimbus
£96.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
£68.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£245.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel