Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition -with the official license from Microsoft Flight Simulator on Xbox Series X|S and PC. PI-HME6-ILIE
OFFICIAL MICROSOFT FLIGHT SIMULATOR LICENSE: Official Microsoft Flight Simulator license for Xbox Series X|S and PC. COMPLETE FLIGHT EQUIPMENT: 10-bit precision with 5 axes (including Z axis), 14 buttons, 1 rapid trigger and 1 multidirectional hat switch. DETACHABLE THROTTLE: playable on your lap in sitting position or on the desk if you separate the joystick form your throttle. DUAL RUDDER SYSTEM: The aircraft can be maneuvered lateraly using the Z axis of the joystick or via the tilting lever on the detachable throttle. ADAPTED TO ALL TYPES OF FLIGHTS: ergonomic locations of buttons with adjustable resistance of the joystick to use all types of aircrafts., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition -with the official license from Microsoft Flight Simulator on Xbox Series X|S and PC. PI-HME6-ILIE
OFFICIAL MICROSOFT FLIGHT SIMULATOR LICENSE: Official Microsoft Flight Simulator license for Xbox Series X|S and PC. COMPLETE FLIGHT EQUIPMENT: 10-bit precision with 5 axes (including Z axis), 14 buttons, 1 rapid trigger and 1 multidirectional hat switch. DETACHABLE THROTTLE: playable on your lap in sitting position or on the desk if you separate the joystick form your throttle. DUAL RUDDER SYSTEM: The aircraft can be maneuvered lateraly using the Z axis of the joystick or via the tilting lever on the detachable throttle. ADAPTED TO ALL TYPES OF FLIGHTS: ergonomic locations of buttons with adjustable resistance of the joystick to use all types of aircrafts., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
THRUSTM T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition
THRUSTMASTERT.FLIGHTHOTASONEMSFS
prodImage
£77.14
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One MSFS Joystick For Xbox & PC 5643125
Release date: 19 November 2024. Experience flight simulation the way real pilots do with the Thrustmaster T. Flight Hotas One MSFS Joystick. Officially licenced for Microsoft Flight Simulator 24, this joystick delivers authentic controls for aerial combat, space adventures, civil flights, and everything in between. With 5 axes, 14 action buttons, a rapid-fire trigger, and a multidirectional hat switch, you get the precision and performance needed for truly immersive flying. The throttle is detachable for flexible setup, making it perfect for virtual reality sessions where you can position controls exactly how you want them. Built for comfort and stability, the joystick features a large hand rest, adjustable handle resistance, and a weighted base that keeps everything steady during intense manoeuvres. Plug-and-play functionality means you can jump straight into the action without complicated setup, whilst built-in Xbox buttons let you navigate menus seamlessly on Xbox One, Series X, and Series S. Compatible with PC too, it adapts to your gaming setup and brings realistic stick-and-throttle controls to your favourite flight sims. Measuring H26.5 x W24.2 x D26.4cm, it's designed for ages 10 and over. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Size H26.5, W24.2, D26.4cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. For ages 10 years and over. EAN: 3362934404048.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
THRUSTMASTER T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition Joystick & Throttle - White 10268855
The T.Flight Hotas One Joystick & Throttle is all you need to jump into the cockpits of your favourite planes. The joystick can control 5 axis, including the rudder function, for some impressive manoeuvres. You've got 14 buttons at your disposal, plus 1 rapid trigger and 1 multi-directional hat switch. And the throttle is detachable for better ergonomics. Handy for transatlantic flights. Good to know - The Hostas is licensed for Microsoft Flight Simulator, but it works with other flight sims just as well - You can tweak how much pressure you need thanks to the adjustable resistance joystick - The weighted base keeps the joystick and throttle firmly in place - even during turbulence - It's compatible with the Thrustmaster TFRP system (sold separately), so you can add pedal controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Stick & Throttle 4460295
COMPLETE FLIGHT EQUIPMENT Its time to feel real sensations like never before with the T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition, the perfect equipment to progress in an immersive flying experience, thanks to its joystick and throttle with a total of 14 buttons, 1 rapid trigger and 1 multi-directional hat switch. With 10-bit precision and 5 axes (including the Z axis). DETACHABLE THROTTLE Adapt to your gaming environment thanks to the detachable throttle and the weighted base of the T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition. Choose to play on the desk or on your lap with the possibility to detach the joystick from its throttle to recreate real flying sensations, or keep it attached for greater stability and space savings. DUAL RUDDER SYSTEM According to your preferences, the rudder function (rotate the aircraft around its vertical axis) of the T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition can be used with the rudder (Z axis of the joystick) for better control or using the progressive tilting lever for more realism. ADAPTED TO ALL TYPES OF FLIGHTS The T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition allows you to fly in optimal comfort in different flight sessions thanks to the ergonomic configuration of its buttons but also the adjustable resistance joystick and its wide hand rest. ECOSYSTEM For even more realistic flight sensations and perfect control of the lateral movements of your plane, the T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition is compatible with the Thrustmaster TFRP (sold separately), with S.M.A.R.T. (Sliding Motion Advanced Rail Tracks) technology.
prodImage
£90.49
£95.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition -with the official license from Microsoft Flight Simulator on Xbox Series X|S and
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition -with the official license from Microsoft Flight Simulator on Xbox Series X|S and...
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition Black White USB Joystick + engine control lever Analogue / Digital PC Xbox One Xbox One S Xbox One X 389549
Thrustmaster T.Flight HOTAS One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition
prodImage
£114.10
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulato (Not Machine Spacific) 4460295
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulato (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£167.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition -with the official license from Microsoft Flight Simulator on Xbox Series X|S and
prodImage
£102.33
£106.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
THRUSTMASTER T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition Joystick & Throttle - White
✅ Technical Specifications MAIN HIGHLIGHTS Main function : Primary flight control (joystick + throttle) Compatible platforms : PC / Xbox One...
prodImage
£124.31
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick Airbus Edition
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick X Airbus Edition
£74.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS
£55.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£75.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick
£54.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Microsoft Flight Simulator Edition
Prime Delta
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel