Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
Manufacturer: Saitek
- Joystick
- Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
- Wireless: No
- Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 15
Price History
1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Saitek
Popular Products

Thrustmaster Viper TQS
£163.63
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech G Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel, Professional Simulation Switch Controller, LCD Display, Five-Position Magneto Dial, Realistic Gear Control, USB, PC - Black B01MQ0GFUH
Multiple In-Cockpit Controls: The next step to replicating the functionality of an actual aircraft in your flight simulation setup Realistic Landing Gear Control with LED Indicators: With LED indication of any potential faults with your aircraft, you’ll know if it’s safe to touch down 5-position Magneto Dial: Ignites engines so that, just as with the landing gear lever, you turn a dial like the one in a real aircraft to start your engines and get your flight under way Modular and Interchangeable: Saitek's range of instrument panels can be stacked one on top of another or placed side by side in your preferred configuration Upgrade your Cockpit: Add devices like the yoke system until you have every instrument display that you need for your virtual aircraft of choice

£63.74
Shipping: Free
SAITEK Pro Flight Switch Panel 10169773
Expand the number of controls on your flight simulator setup with the Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel. Control your landing gear and lights, engine power and other important aircraft functions from a single compact unit.This switch panel can be connected to your Saitek Pro Flight Yoke, positioned on your desk or mounted to your own custom cockpit setup. The Pro Flight Switch Panel features a five-setting rotary switch that individually controls the magnetos in your plane's ignition system. The realistic landing gear control with LED indicators lets you manoeuver your plane's landing gear up or down with the satisfying click of an actual control lever.
"1 to 3 days"

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel, Simulations-Schalttafel für Flug Simu 945-000012
Logitech G Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel, Simulations-Schalttafel für Flug Simu, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£88.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
Multiple in-cockpit controls give you the next step to replicating the functionality of an actual aircraft in your flight simulation setup. ...

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Joystick Gamepad Port: | USB |
|---|---|
| Wireless: | No |
| Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): | 15 |
Price History
1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products