Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System

Price History
• Joystick with throttle control
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 39
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G 945-000003 Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System 945-000003 EK-27NN-AMDN
Realistic Flying: This flight stick and throttle pair features magnetic non-contact X and Y axis sensors and dual spring centring mechanism, with an integrated LCD display Enhanced Displays: You'll never struggle viewing your custom controls with the illuminated buttons and an integrated LCD display, with adjustable backlighting and information on your configurations Customisable Rudder Control: The gaming flight stick comes with 3D twist rudder controls - with a choice of disabling the twist capabilities and confining input to X and Y axes Complete Comfort: This flight joystick features a 5-position handle adjusent system, conforming and contoured to your preferred grip style and hand size Customisable Rudder Control: The gaming flight stick comes with 3D twist rudder controls - with a choice of disabling the twist capabilities and confining input to X and Y axes Powerful Programming: Users can download the customisable software and configure the controls to best suit their piloting style
prodImage
£105.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 945-000003 Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System 945-000003 AMAZON_71.88_4_ALEX_119.99_0265
Realistic Flying: This flight stick and throttle pair features magnetic non-contact X and Y axis sensors and dual spring centring mechanism, with an integrated LCD display Enhanced Displays: You'll never struggle viewing your custom controls with the illuminated buttons and an integrated LCD display, with adjustable backlighting and information on your configurations Customisable Rudder Control: The gaming flight stick comes with 3D twist rudder controls - with a choice of disabling the twist capabilities and confining input to X and Y axes Complete Comfort: This flight joystick features a 5-position handle adjusent system, conforming and contoured to your preferred grip style and hand size Customisable Rudder Control: The gaming flight stick comes with 3D twist rudder controls - with a choice of disabling the twist capabilities and confining input to X and Y axes Powerful Programming: Users can download the customisable software and configure the controls to best suit their piloting style
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System
Logitech G Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System 945-000003
Magnetic non-contact X and Y axis sensors and dual springcentring mechanism Multifunction LCD display 3D twist with rudder lock 5-position grip...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 945-000003 Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System 945-000003
Logitech G 945-000003 Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System 945-000003 Realistic Flying: This flight stick and throttle pair features magnetic...
prodImage
£160.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech G X52 Pro HOTAS Throttle And Simulation Controller 7756261
Release date: 26 July 2025. Take command of your flight simulator with the Logitech G X52 Pro HOTAS Throttle and Simulation Controller. Designed for serious enthusiasts who want precise control over every aspect of their flight, this system combines a multifunction LCD display with advanced sensor technology to deliver accurate, responsive operation in Microsoft Flight Simulator X and beyond. The adjustable handle accommodates different hand sizes whilst the highly accurate centring mechanism ensures the joystick returns smoothly to neutral position whenever you need it. Magnetic non-contact X and Y axis sensors ensure accuracy and longevity, while the dual spring centring mechanism offers smooth, progressive movement for finer control. The multifunction LCD display provides radio stack navigation, clock and stopwatch to co-ordinate your flight plan. With 3D twist and rudder lock to prevent accidental activation, plus 282 programmable commands across 3 modes, you can keep every function in Elite Dangerous or Star Citizen ready without switching keyboards. Measuring H36.6 x W25.3 x D22.8cm and PC compatible, it's built for pilots demanding precision and versatility. PC compatible. Size H36.6, W25.3, D22.8cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206069893.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G 945-000003 Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System 945-000003 22042026_Allexis_AMZ_71.88_113.98_4
Realistic Flying: This flight stick and throttle pair features magnetic non-contact X and Y axis sensors and dual spring centring mechanism, with an integrated LCD display Enhanced Displays: You'll never struggle viewing your custom controls with the illuminated buttons and an integrated LCD display, with adjustable backlighting and information on your configurations Customisable Rudder Control: The gaming flight stick comes with 3D twist rudder controls - with a choice of disabling the twist capabilities and confining input to X and Y axes Complete Comfort: This flight joystick features a 5-position handle adjusent system, conforming and contoured to your preferred grip style and hand size Customisable Rudder Control: The gaming flight stick comes with 3D twist rudder controls - with a choice of disabling the twist capabilities and confining input to X and Y axes Powerful Programming: Users can download the customisable software and configure the controls to best suit their piloting style
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):39

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saitek

Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System
£104.68
Saitek Pro Flight Yoke SystemCompare 6 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel
£69.99
Saitek Pro Flight Multi PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
£59.99
Saitek Pro Flight Switch PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Saitek PC-Dash 2Compare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£89.99
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder PedalsCompare 7 Prices
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
£109.00
Saitek Side Panel Control DeckCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TFRP T.Flight Rudder Pedals
£99.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thrustmaster HOTAS Magnetic Base
£98.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
PXN 2119PRO
£111.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
£122.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster MFD Cougar Pack
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
£87.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System
BNDLS UK (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£105.70
Shipping: Free
Blockhead Distribution (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel