Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4

Price History
• Joystick (Flightstick) + Slider
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 12
• Right-Handed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4 Black Blue USB Joystick Digital PC PlayStation 4 PlayStation 5 108561
Realistic joystick Ergonomically designed to adapt to all types of flights (aerial combat space adventure civil flight etc.) Adjustable stick resistance with large hand rest Full-size detachable throttle! Dual rudder system: by rotating handle (with integrated locking system) or by progressive tilting lever Also compatible with the Thrustmaster Flight Rudder Pedals* Weighted base for enhanced stability Comprehensive flight gear: 5 axes + 12 action buttons + 1 rapid fire trigger + 1 multidirectional hat switch (navigation / panoramic view) Also compatible with PC Box contents: joystick throttle Allen key user manual including consumer warranty information War Thunder Starter Pack voucher. Embedded software certified for PlayStation4 Automatic recognition by the PS4 system: : plug the joysticks USB cable to one of the PlayStation4 systems USB ports Official PlayStation4 buttons included (PS / SHARE / OPTIONS) Compatible in the systems menus Recognized in the compatible games as a real joystick for an optimum flight precision
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox One & Windows 4160656
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox One & Windows, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£106.09
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-Flight Hotas 4 Joystick and Throttle Set (New)
Full size detachable throttle Adjustable handle resistance with largehand rest Weighted base for more stability Realistic and ergonomic joystick ...
prodImage
£1,999.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):12
Right-Handed:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TWCS Throttle
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster MFD Cougar Pack
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster HOTAS Magnetic Base
£98.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TFRP T.Flight Rudder Pedals
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£106.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel