Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel

Price History
• Airplane Radio Simulator
• Direct control of control surfaces
• Autopilot functionality
• Mounting possible
• Connection: USB 1.1/2.0
• System requirements: Windows XP, Vista
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel, Professional Controller, LCD Display, Autopilot, Dedicated Controls, USB, PC - Black B01MFBNN9J
Full Autopilot Controls for Fingertip Control: Get over a multitude of settings within FSX, X-Plane and Prepar3D software by adding a Multi Panel to your flight sim setup Realistic Controls for Auto Throttle and Flaps: And for precise control of pitch, a built-in trim wheel – offering just the right amount of resistance – enables you to maintain your desired attitude Modular and Interchangeable: Saitek's range of instrument panels can be stacked one on top of another or placed side by side in your preferred configuration Upgrade your Cockpit: Add devices like the yoke system until you have every instrument display that you need for your virtual aircraft of choice
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Flight Simulator Autopilot Multi Panel 7807323
Release date: 26 July 2025. Saitek's Pro Flight Multi Panel is a full autopilot LED display that works with flight simulator software, effectively removing the need to use onscreen controls. An integrated dial adjusts settings for quicker selection of your required altitude. Additional functions also allow adjustment of your aircraft's throttle, flaps, and elevator trim. Full Autopilot Controls give you fingertip control over a multitude of settings within FSX, X-Plane, and Prepar3D software. No longer do you have to zoom into your flight sim's onscreen controls to make modifications. Realistic controls for auto throttle and a switch that provides control of your flight simulation aircraft's flaps. And for precise control of pitch, a built-in trim wheel – offering just the right amount of resistance – enables you to maintain your desired attitude. Modular and interchangeable. Saitek's range of Instrument Panels can be situated one on top of another or side-by-side. Want the Multi Panel above the Radio Panel? Done. Want your Switch Panel to the left of your Yoke? Go for it. PC compatible. Size H32.6, W14.1, D12.8cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206069831.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Game Controller PC for Microsoft Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel USB 945-000009
Logitech Game Controller PC for Microsoft Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel USB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.50 / Unit
Logitech G G Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel 179183
Upgrade your flight simulation experience for Microsoft Flight Simulator X with the Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel. -A set of switches and LED display for use in controlling various aspects of flight simulation Includes:. --Full Autopilot panel with associated setting controls. --Auto Throttle. --Flaps. --Elevator Trim wheel. -Works with Microsoft Flight Simulator X and 2004. -LED displays work fully in real time with Flight Simulator X and 2004 removing the need to bring the autopilot up on screen. -Use the dial to adjust frequency units incrementally for quicker selection of your required frequency. -Mounts onto the Pro Flight Yoke System (sold separately) or into your own home cockpit setup. -Compatible: Windows XP/XP64 and Vista.
prodImage
£114.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Direct control of control surfaces
Autopilot functionality
Mounting possible
Connection: USB 1.1/2.0
System requirements: Windows XP, Vista

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saitek

Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System
£104.68
Saitek Pro Flight Yoke SystemCompare 6 Prices
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System
£105.70
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control SystemCompare 7 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
£59.99
Saitek Pro Flight Switch PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Saitek PC-Dash 2Compare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£89.99
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder PedalsCompare 7 Prices
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
£109.00
Saitek Side Panel Control DeckCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick X Airbus Edition
£74.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster TWCS Throttle
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
£87.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
e.support
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.50 / Unit
prodImage
£114.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel