Saitek Side Panel Control Deck

Manufacturer: Saitek
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
from £119.99to £197.014 offersManufacturer: Saitek
• Control Panel
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Weight: 1.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G 945-000014 PC SAI Farm Sim Vehicle Side Panel B01M8M8G23
Side panel loader control stick Set-and-forget cruise control speed dial and 37 programmable buttons Durable clamp Open game compatibility
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SAITEK Farm Simulator Vehicle Side Panel 10168488
Top features:- Control deck to manage your farm and vehicles- Front loader control stick to realistically handle heavy machinery- Autopilot so you can concentrate on bigger tasksControl deckManage your own farm like a professional with the Saitek Farm Simulator Vehicle Side Panel.  More than two dozen buttons let you assign custom farming actions. Manipulate and switch tools, operate lights, interact with farm hands, and much more. Front loader control stickExperience the thrill of controlling heavy machinery with the front loader control stick. Operate tree harvesters, cranes, chainsaws, and moreThe loader stick controls vertical, horizontal, and twist axes, while a mode switch on top of the stick doubles those commands giving you six axes to operate. AutopilotMake life on the farm even simpler. The Simulator Vehicle Side Panel lets you use the built-in dial to speed up your tractor or slow down your bulldozer. Once you're on cruise-control, you're free to concentrate on more important farm tasks.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 945-000014 PC Black gaming controller
Custom Control of Farming Operations Saitek and GIANTS Softwareteamed up to create the first-ever Vehicle Side Panel exclusivelyfor you, the virtual...
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Saitek Farm Sim Heavy Equipment Side Panel, 25 (Not Machine Spacific) 945-000014
Logitech G Saitek Farm Sim Heavy Equipment Side Panel, 25 (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£197.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.16 kg
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saitek

Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System
£119.99
Saitek Pro Flight Yoke SystemCompare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel
£76.49
Saitek Pro Flight Multi PanelCompare 2 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant
£64.99
Saitek Pro Flight Throttle QuadrantCompare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
£63.74
Saitek Pro Flight Switch PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£114.99
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder PedalsCompare 3 Prices
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£50.54
Saitek PC-Dash 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
£121.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster Viper Panel
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
£129.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Space Sim Duo Stick
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X
£135.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
£106.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick X Airbus Edition
£95.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£197.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel