Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals

Price History
• Pedals
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Wireless: No
• Weight: 3,480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G 945-000005 Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals 945-000005 B01MQ0N57Q
Smooth and accurate self-centring rudder pedals Adjustable tension dial Differential toe brakes Smooth and accurate flight sim action
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
Style Name:Rudder Pedals Product Description other Box ContainsPro Flight rudder pedalsDetachable heel restsQuick startguide2-year...
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Saitek G Saitek PZ35 Pro Flight Rudder Pedals 01064635
Make flight simulation as life-like as possible with the Saitek PZ35 Pro Flight Rudder Pedals. Customisable to your specific flight style, the pedals are self-centering and include adjustable damping and tension, and can be adjusted to any foot size.Enhance the realism of your flight and really immerse yourself in the mile-high action with the PZ35 Pro Flight Rudder Pedals.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech G Flight Simulator Rudder Panels For PC 7760783
Release date: 26 July 2025. Take your flight simulation to new heights with the Logitech G Pro Flight Rudder Pedals, designed to give you authentic pilot-level control over your aircraft. These self-centring pedals let you command the rudder and toe brakes with your feet, just like real pilots do, bringing another layer of immersive realism to your setup. The fluid motion and adjustable damping ensure accurate control whether you're navigating tight turns or taxiing on the runway, whilst differential braking gives you independent command of the left and right toe brakes for precise manoeuvring. The adjustable tension dial lets you customise the pedal response to match your flying style, from the lighter feel of a small aircraft to the heavier resistance of a robust jet. Measuring H44.7 x W36.5 x D23cm, the pedals are compatible with PC and work perfectly alongside the Logitech G Pro Flight Yoke to create a complete cockpit experience. The self-centring mechanism keeps your movements smooth and realistic, so you can focus on perfecting your landings and enjoying every flight. PC compatible. Size H44.7, W36.5, D23cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206069916.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Saitek PRO Flight Rudder Pedals 945-000005
Logitech G Saitek PRO Flight Rudder Pedals, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 945-000005 Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals 945-000005
Logitech G 945-000005 Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals 945-000005 Smooth and accurate self-centring rudder pedals Differential toe brakes Adjustable...
prodImage
£132.34
Shipping: Free
SAITEK G SAITEK PZ35 Pro Flight Rudder Pedals 10210798
Make the most of your flight sim with the Saitek by Logitech Pro Flight Bundle.___________________________________________________PZ35 Pro Flight Rudder PedalsMake flight simulation as life-like as possible with the Saitek PZ35 Pro Flight Rudder Pedals. Customisable to your specific flight style, the pedals are self-centering and include adjustable damping and tension, and can be adjusted to any foot size.Enhance the realism of your flight and really immerse yourself in the mile-high action with the PZ35 Pro Flight Rudder Pedals.___________________________________________________Pro Flight Switch PanelExpand the number of controls on your flight simulator setup with the Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel. Control your landing gear and lights, engine power and other important aircraft functions from a single compact unit.This switch panel can be connected to your Saitek Pro Flight Yoke, positioned on your desk or mounted to your own custom cockpit setup. The Pro Flight Switch Panel features a five-setting rotary switch that individually controls the magnetos in your plane's ignition system. The realistic landing gear control with LED indicators lets you manoeuver your plane's landing gear up or down with the satisfying click of an actual control lever.___________________________________________________The Pro Flight Yoke System With precision elevator control and 14 button controls (including 6 on the quadrant), whatever game you are playing, the Pro Flight System PC Joystick will put you in a position of control.Featuring a 3-position mode switch, you'll have all perspectives of your flight covered, and as the The Pro Flight Yoke System, comes with a dual desk clamp ensuring you'll always feel secure whilst on your flight!
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3,480 g
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Wireless:No

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saitek

Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System
£104.68
Saitek Pro Flight Yoke SystemCompare 6 Prices
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System
£105.66
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control SystemCompare 7 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel
£69.99
Saitek Pro Flight Multi PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
£59.99
Saitek Pro Flight Switch PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
£109.00
Saitek Side Panel Control DeckCompare 3 Prices
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Saitek PC-Dash 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster MFD Cougar Pack
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
£87.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster TWCS Throttle
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TFRP T.Flight Rudder Pedals
£99.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
PXN 2119PRO
£111.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£79.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thrustmaster HOTAS Magnetic Base
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel