Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
from £129.50to £133.522 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Flight simulator radio control panel
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• LED displays: 4
• COM1/2, NAV1/2, DME, ADF and XPDR functions
• Customizable
• Dimensions: W282 mm x H84 mm x D55 mm
• Weight: 599 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Game Controller PC G Saitek Pro Flight Radio Panel USB Wired USB 2.0 945000011
Logitech Game Controller PC G Saitek Pro Flight Radio Panel USB Wired USB 2.0, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.50 / Unit
Logitech G Saitek Pro Flight Radio Panel, Professional Simulation Controller, 4 Separate Led Displays, Modular and Customizable, USB, PC, Black
Control the Navigation: With this cockpit instrument panel integrating radio and navigation functions exactly like a real pilot would for COM12, NAV12, DME, ADF and XPDR functions Real-Time Radio Frequency Display: Shows the information from your flight simulator and allows you to directly adjust, with integration into FSX, X-Plane and Prepar3D software Modular and Interchangeable: Saitek's range of instrument panels can be stacked one on top of another or placed side by side in your preferred configuration Upgrade your Cockpit: Add devices like the yoke system until you have every instrument display that you need for your virtual aircraft of choice
prodImage
£133.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W282 mm x H84 mm x D55 mm
Weight:599 g
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
LED displays: 4
COM1/2, NAV1/2, DME, ADF and XPDR functions
Customizable

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Viper Panel
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
£106.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X
£135.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
£121.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saitek X52 Pro Flight Control System
£99.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Space Sim Duo Stick
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
e.support
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.50 / Unit
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£133.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel