Thrustmaster Flight Stick X

Price History
• Joystick
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Flight Stick X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick X USB Simulator Joystick 4160526
Simple, reliable control for flight sims with the T.Flight Stick XUSB connectivity and ergonomic grip. 4160526 Buy now at Box with PayPal Pay in 3
prodImage
£48.99
£53.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick X 4160526
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick X Black Red Silver USB Joystick Analogue PC Playstation 3 42717
Finally - a joystick directly configured for instant take-off! N/A- Default Configurations.N/A- Unique: Plug & Play device offering extremely simple and quick installation with all features preconfigured for immediate and hassle-free take-off!N/A- Extremely precise joystick with adjustable resistance control.N/A- Weighted base for enhanced stability.N/A- Ergonomic throttle lever.N/A- Wide hand rest for perfect comfort.N/A- Rotating handle with built-in locking system offering flawless control over plane rudder.N/A- Airbrake (civilian flight) or rapid fire (military flight) trigger with multidirectional hat (panoramic view).N/A- Exclusive MAPPING button allows users to instantly relocate functions from one button to another.N/A- Exclusive button enables users to instantly switch from one programmed configuration to another.N/A- Internal memory stores all programmed configurations even when the joystick is disconnected from the PC.N/A- Fully programmable: 12 buttons and 4 axes all extensively programmable.N/A- 100% PS3 and PC compatible.
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick X USB Joystick Analogue PC PS3 Black Red Silver (416 4160526
Thrustmaster T.Flight Stick X USB Joystick Analogue PC PS3 Black Red Silver (416, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.67 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):12

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Flight Stick X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£369.00
Thrustmaster T598Compare 10 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick
£54.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick Airbus Edition
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS
£55.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster Flight Stick X
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel