Saitek Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant

Price History
• Throttle lever
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Weight: 976 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G Flight Simulator Throttle Quadrant For PC 7797756
Release date: 26 July 2025. Take your flight simulations to the next level with the Logitech G Flight Simulator Throttle Quadrant For PC. Designed for multi-engine aircraft enthusiasts, this modular controller adds 3 extra levers to your setup, giving you precise control over engines, flaps, mixture, spoilers and more. The base features 3 momentary two-way toggle switches that let you create up to 9 programmable commands, so you can customise controls to match your favourite aircraft and flying style. The modular design grows with your skills, featuring interchangeable lever heads that help you identify throttle, pitch and mixture at a glance without confusion. Rugged mounting hardware with 2-position desk clamps provides a secure fit on a wide range of desks, keeping your controls exactly where you need them during intense flights. Measuring H17.5 x W17.5 x D9cm, it's a perfect complement to the Saitek Pro Flight Yoke and integrates seamlessly into your simulator cockpit. Compatible with PC and backed by a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. PC compatible. Size H17.5, W17.5, D9cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206069947.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Saitek by Logitech PZ45 Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant Flight Controller 06874878
Take your flight simulation to a higher plane with Saitek's PZ45 Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant Flight Controller.This ideal addition to the Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System gives you evenmore controls and realism, with three axis levers and three two-wayrocker switches to help you fully personalise the controls.Fly your wayMountable exactly where you want, and fully programmable, the Saitek PZ45 Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant Flight Controller has Smart Technology software that lets you configure it to yourprecise specifications, and then save that configuration as yourpersonal profile.With easy USB 2.0 connectivity, the PZ45 Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant Flight Controller from Saitek lets you take your PC to the skies!
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
£60.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech G Saitek PRO Flight Throttle Quadrant, Professional Simulation Axis Levers, LCD Display, 3 x Two-Way Toggle Switch, Adjustable Bracket, USB, PC - Black
Throttle Quadrant: Expands your Saitek Pro Flight setup to support multi-engine aircraft, enabling you to grow your simulation setup as your virtual piloting skills develop Modular Design and Interchangeable Lever Heads: Mean that as you grow your simulation setup, you’re always able to easily identify and adjust your throttle, pitch and mixture without any confusion Rugged Mounting Hardware: With two-position desk clamp lets you mount your controls robustly and securely on a wide range of desks Upgrade your Cockpit: Add devices like the yoke system until you have every instrument display that you need for your virtual aircraft of choice, Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£70.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G Saitek PRO Flight Throttle Quadrant 179184
Upgrade your flight simulation experience with the Saitek Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant. This makes an ideal addition to the Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System to expand the number of controls for your flight simulation setup. Set the levers to control aircraft throttles adjust elevator trim fuel mixture or even to engage reverse thrust during landing. The Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant will work in any major flight simulation to give you all the control you need. - 3 axis levers add even more options for control in your favourite flight simulation. - 3 two-way rocker switches add further controls to your simulation setup. - Quadrant can be mounted either on top or in front of your desk pilot or co-pilot side so that the controls are always where you want them. - Additional quadrant lever heads let you create your preferred configuration of throttle flaps mixture and prop pitchso that the controls are exactly where you want them. - Saiteks powerful Saitek Smart Technology (SST) programming software allows gamers to configure their controls to suit their preferred gaming style and to save the configurations aspersonal profiles. - 3 axis levers. - 6 buttons.
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant Joystick 945-000015
Upgrade your flight simulation experience with the Saitek ProFlight Throttle Quadrant. This makes an ideal addition to theSaitek Pro Flight Yoke...
prodImage
£103.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:976 g
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Saitek Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saitek

Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System
£104.68
Saitek Pro Flight Yoke SystemCompare 6 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Multi Panel
£69.99
Saitek Pro Flight Multi PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Switch Panel
£59.99
Saitek Pro Flight Switch PanelCompare 4 Prices
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Saitek PC-Dash 2Compare 4 Prices
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
£109.00
Saitek Side Panel Control DeckCompare 3 Prices
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£89.99
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder PedalsCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Flight Stick X
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Throttle Quadrant
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£70.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel